N2 MONTLOSIER 08/10/2006 |
|
Circuit A HSe Elite (81) 8400m 26postes 440m |
|
1 |
Jörn SUNDBY |
NOR BE |
KKELAGET |
01:18:35 |
0,00 |
|
2 |
J-Baptiste BOURRIN |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:19:12 |
150,00 |
|
3 |
Eric PERRIN |
4201RA |
NOSE |
01:19:18 |
149,90 |
|
4 |
Yoann GARDE |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:20:37 |
148,58 |
|
5 |
J-Michel PARZYCH |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
01:22:48 |
146,40 |
|
6 |
Philippe BOUSSER |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:24:36 |
144,60 |
|
7 |
Gilles PERRIN |
4201RA |
NOSE |
01:25:21 |
143,85 |
|
8 |
Matthieu PUECH |
8311AZ |
POLES |
01:29:06 |
140,10 |
|
9 |
Laurent DECHAVANNE |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
01:29:39 |
139,55 |
|
10 |
Stephane DUMORTIER |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE O. |
01:29:54 |
139,30 |
|
11 |
Alain MAZY |
BEL AR |
DOC |
01:32:22 |
0,00 |
|
12 |
Benjamin MONIER |
4802LR |
MENDE ORIENTATION |
01:32:31 |
136,68 |
|
13 |
Benoit COCHEY |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:34:09 |
135,05 |
|
14 |
Ondrej KOTECKY |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:34:15 |
134,95 |
|
15 |
Matthias MAHR |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
01:34:22 |
134,83 |
|
16 |
Yann LOCATELLI |
7306RA |
SO ALTITUDE |
01:34:45 |
134,45 |
|
17 |
Jan SKRICKA |
Orient |
eering Today |
01:35:24 |
0,00 |
|
18 |
Pierre-Mari LESAFFRE |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS CO |
01:36:21 |
132,85 |
|
19 |
Pablo FERRAND |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UCCO |
01:36:48 |
132,40 |
|
20 |
Romain BRUNERIE |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
01:36:57 |
132,25 |
|
21 |
Marc MULLER |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:37:11 |
132,02 |
|
22 |
Franck DECHAVANNE |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
01:39:20 |
129,87 |
|
23 |
Thierry CHOMAUD |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
01:40:10 |
129,03 |
|
24 |
Stephane TOUSSAINT |
7703IF |
CSLGMELUN |
01:42:37 |
126,58 |
|
25 |
Frederic PARZYCH |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
01:42:48 |
126,40 |
|
26 |
Pierre MAHIEU |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:43:36 |
125,60 |
|
27 |
Guillaume MANISSOLLE |
4201RA |
NOSE |
01:43:57 |
125,25 |
|
28 |
Erwan HENRY |
2104BO |
VELARS OR |
01:44:06 |
125,10 |
|
29 |
Ludovic RUIZ |
1104LR |
CORBIERES OORE |
01:44:53 |
124,32 |
|
30 |
Christophe VUITTON |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
01:45:02 |
124,17 |
|
31 |
Philippe LESAULT |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
01:45:26 |
123,77 |
|
32 |
William BOUVIER |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE O. |
01:46:40 |
122,53 |
|
33 |
Julien LEBORGNE |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:48:12 |
121,00 |
|
34 |
Emmanuel GRANGER |
4201RA |
NOSE |
01:50:40 |
118,53 |
|
35 |
Gael RICARD |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
01:51:12 |
118,00 |
|
36 |
Laurent LESTARQUIT |
1104LR |
CORBIERES OORE |
01:52:01 |
117,18 |
|
37 |
Julien RIZZOTTO |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:54:38 |
114,57 |
|
38 |
J-Luc CHANDEZON |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:55:19 |
113,88 |
|
39 |
Matthieu FOURNY |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
01:56:01 |
113,18 |
|
40 |
Vincent CHASTEL |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
01:57:11 |
112,02 |
|
41 |
Eric BRASSART |
1403BN |
O. CAENNAISE |
01:59:06 |
110,10 |
|
42 |
Eric VANNIER |
7703IF |
CSLGMELUN |
01:59:20 |
109,87 |
|
43 |
Martin LEMENAGER |
1403BN |
O. CAENNAISE |
02:01:32 |
107,67 |
|
44 |
Thomas LISSAJOUX |
1905LI |
CORREZE CO |
02:03:23 |
105,82 |
|
45 |
Fabric NGUYEN-TRONG |
5702LO |
CSA GARNISON DE METZ |
02:04:53 |
104,32 |
|
46 |
F-Xavier THIBAULT |
7709IF |
U.S.M. |
02:08:36 |
100,60 |
|
47 |
Thomas COLLETER |
8607PC |
SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 8 |
02:09:27 |
99,75 |
|
48 |
Christophe DIDYME |
1206MP |
SUD AVEYRON O |
02:11:03 |
98,15 |
|
49 |
David CAYRAC |
1206MP |
SUD AVEYRON O |
02:17:23 |
91,82 |
|
50 |
Guillaume RIBOUR |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
02:22:17 |
86,92 |
|
51 |
Francois JANOD |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
02:22:25 |
86,78 |
|
52 |
Philippe BOBIN |
8607PC |
SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 8 |
02:23:48 |
85,40 |
|
53 |
Julien GAFFURI |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
02:24:12 |
85,00 |
|
54 |
Stephane RUFFIO |
9210IF |
O˛ SEINE SPORTS O |
02:29:20 |
79,87 |
|
55 |
Didier FLIPO |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
02:30:29 |
78,72 |
|
56 |
Stephane DABIN |
4201RA |
NOSE |
02:46:26 |
62,77 |
|
57 |
Fabrice BALP |
8404PR |
O PASSION AVIGNON |
02:55:30 |
53,70 |
|
58 |
Stephane SAOZANET |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
03:05:12 |
44,00 |
|
NC |
Francois CALANDOT |
1403BN |
O. CAENNAISE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Fabrice ERDINGER |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
David BARRANGER |
8607PC |
SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 8 |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Nicolas GUETTET |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE O. |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Patrick DUSIGNE |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Regis FLAMENT |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Daniel DAVI RECASENS |
ESP CA |
TALUNYA |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Thibaul BANON-SELVES |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE O. |
Abandon |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Rudy GOUY |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Stephan THOMAS |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS CO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Thibaut MAGNE |
4201RA |
NOSE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Kirian MEYER |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Raphael FLICOTEAUX |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Damien RENARD |
1403BN |
O. CAENNAISE |
01:05:13 |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Mickael BLANCHARD |
3705CE |
COTS |
01:27:45 |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Nicolas FILET |
3705CE |
COTS |
01:22:57 |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Benoit PEYVEL |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Thierry GUEORGIOU |
4201RA |
NOSE |
01:02:25 |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Fabrice VANNIER |
7703IF |
CSLGMELUN |
01:08:45 |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Eddie WYMER |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:42:56 |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Philippe ADAMSKI |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Simon LEROY |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:28:45 |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Nicolas GIRSCH |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE |
01:13:10 |
0,00 |
|
Circuit A bis HES Elite (20) 7600m 24postes 400m |
|
1 |
Bastien MENGIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:15:08 |
150,00 |
|
2 |
Charly BOICHUT |
2517FC |
ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN |
01:16:16 |
148,87 |
|
3 |
Just RAIMBAULT |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:17:07 |
148,02 |
|
4 |
Emilien SCHIAVO |
0406PR |
PEYRUIS OIL |
01:22:12 |
142,93 |
|
5 |
Clement VALLA |
4201RA |
NOSE |
01:22:54 |
142,23 |
|
6 |
Benjamin LEPOUTRE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:23:59 |
141,15 |
|
7 |
Thomas LECLERC |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
01:28:24 |
136,73 |
|
8 |
Vincent COUPAT |
2606RA |
L.O.U.P. |
01:32:15 |
132,88 |
|
9 |
Stepha CLEMENT-AGONI |
2108BO |
TALANT SO |
01:33:47 |
131,35 |
|
10 |
Maxime GAUDUIN |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:35:55 |
129,22 |
|
11 |
Raphael FERRAND |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UCCO |
01:44:05 |
121,05 |
|
12 |
Emmanuel FLICOTEAUX |
2517FC |
ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN |
01:45:09 |
119,98 |
|
13 |
Joseph FENEUIL |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:48:34 |
116,57 |
|
14 |
Johann KERVAREC |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:54:26 |
110,70 |
|
15 |
Sebastien RORA |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:54:31 |
110,62 |
|
16 |
Felix VANDEMEULEBROEK |
BEL AS |
UB |
01:55:10 |
0,00 |
|
17 |
Emmanuel LEPLAT |
4201RA |
NOSE |
01:58:51 |
106,28 |
|
18 |
Gilles DE NEYER |
BEL AS |
UB |
01:59:26 |
105,70 |
|
19 |
Augustin ANDRES |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
02:03:49 |
101,32 |
|
20 |
Andre HAURY |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
02:06:38 |
98,50 |
|
NC |
Pierre LEDEVIN |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE O |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Frederic TRANCHAND |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:25:41 |
0,00 |
|
Circuit B DSe Elite (23) 7800m 25postes 320m |
|
1 |
Valerie VANNIER |
7703IF |
CSLGMELUN |
01:35:00 |
150,00 |
|
2 |
Marie MORLON |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:38:20 |
146,67 |
|
3 |
Cindy BECU |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
01:41:46 |
143,23 |
|
4 |
M-Violaine PALCAU |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:44:10 |
140,83 |
|
5 |
Michaela KOTECKA |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:46:26 |
138,57 |
|
6 |
Pauline FILET |
3705CE |
COTS |
01:47:06 |
137,90 |
|
7 |
Celine DEFLANDRE |
4201RA |
NOSE |
01:48:49 |
136,18 |
|
8 |
Valérie SUTER |
SUI CA |
ROSE |
01:50:20 |
134,67 |
|
9 |
Odile PERRIN |
4201RA |
NOSE |
01:56:15 |
128,75 |
|
10 |
Julia SVANTESSON |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE O. |
01:56:57 |
128,05 |
|
11 |
Valerie HABERKORN |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
02:02:15 |
122,75 |
|
12 |
Isabelle WYMER |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
02:06:38 |
118,37 |
|
13 |
Celine BAROUX |
7703IF |
CSLGMELUN |
02:13:33 |
111,45 |
|
14 |
Alice HERMANS |
BEL AR |
DOC |
02:15:06 |
109,90 |
|
15 |
M-Christine GUNTHER |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
02:15:09 |
109,85 |
|
16 |
Abi WEEDS |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
02:16:15 |
108,75 |
|
17 |
Lucie MARION |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
02:45:53 |
79,12 |
|
18 |
Christelle GAZAVE |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
02:59:25 |
65,58 |
|
19 |
Virginie PERIER |
1601PC |
CCO FEUILLADE |
03:00:27 |
64,55 |
|
NC |
Adeline IMBERT |
2606RA |
L.O.U.P. |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Anne DEPALACIO |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Juliette SOULARD |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
01:29:39 |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Céline DODIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:30:07 |
0,00 |
|
Circuit B HEs L (12) 7800m 25postes 320m |
|
1 |
Simon DREVET |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE O. |
01:55:18 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Baptiste BAGUEREY |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
02:02:24 |
112,90 |
|
3 |
Pierre BOTHOREL |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
02:11:05 |
104,22 |
|
4 |
Florian MINARD |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
02:22:30 |
92,80 |
|
5 |
Dominique HALLAY |
7709IF |
U.S.M. |
02:23:06 |
92,20 |
|
6 |
Julien VALLAT |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
02:23:18 |
92,00 |
|
7 |
Julien THEZE |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS CO |
02:40:16 |
75,03 |
|
8 |
Anthony NOYER |
3203MP |
FLEURANCE LOISIR OC |
02:47:42 |
67,60 |
|
9 |
Thomas STEIN |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
03:15:59 |
39,32 |
|
10 |
Florian LEDUC |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
03:23:49 |
31,48 |
|
NC |
Mickael SOLDA |
4704AQ |
ACOPA |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Jeremy VERGE |
4601MP |
FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit B bis DEs Elite (11) 7000m 22postes 310m |
|
1 |
Elodie MIOTTO |
4705AQ |
NO RANDONNEE DETENTE |
01:46:18 |
150,00 |
|
2 |
Alexandra SMIRNOV |
5906NO |
VALMO |
02:01:37 |
134,68 |
|
3 |
Cecilia LEMAIRE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
02:26:02 |
110,27 |
|
NC |
Celie-Anne ABEL |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Lea MOLINIER |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Gaelle BARLET |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Charlotte BOUCHET |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Cecile PAPILLON |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Cloe DUPOIRIEUX |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Karine D'HARREVILLE |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Fanny BOHER |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit C HSe L (159) 6600m 29postes 300m |
|
1 |
Thomas ANTOINE |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
01:22:00 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Clement LEGAIN |
2517FC |
ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN |
01:25:56 |
116,07 |
|
3 |
Michael DESQUEYROUX |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
01:25:59 |
116,02 |
|
4 |
Stephane CORMIER |
3705CE |
COTS |
01:29:08 |
112,87 |
|
5 |
Pierre MOUGEOT |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:30:20 |
111,67 |
|
6 |
Loic VENON |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:31:07 |
110,88 |
|
7 |
David CHATELON |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:32:34 |
109,43 |
|
8 |
Pascal LASSALLE |
0103RA |
CSA BA 278 |
01:32:49 |
109,18 |
|
9 |
Julien VIGUIER |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
01:33:04 |
108,93 |
|
10 |
J-Philipp L'HERITIER |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
01:37:48 |
104,20 |
|
11 |
J-Baptiste COLOMB |
2604RA |
ROMANS O. CAF |
01:38:00 |
104,00 |
|
12 |
Yannick BEAUVIR |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS CO |
01:38:24 |
103,60 |
|
13 |
Pierre MENGIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:39:05 |
102,92 |
|
14 |
Olivier PARIGOT |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:39:20 |
102,67 |
|
15 |
Pierre ELIAS |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
01:45:00 |
97,00 |
|
16 |
Emmanuel ROINE |
7709IF |
U.S.M. |
01:45:09 |
96,85 |
|
17 |
Valentin PALCAU |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:46:07 |
95,88 |
|
18 |
Franck MOREL |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:48:02 |
93,97 |
|
19 |
Laurent GASNOT |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:48:58 |
93,03 |
|
19 |
Richard MONVOISIN |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
01:48:58 |
93,03 |
|
21 |
Stephane PEYRIN |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
01:50:11 |
91,82 |
|
22 |
Laurent ASTRADE |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
01:50:12 |
91,80 |
|
23 |
Stephane CATALON |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
01:50:42 |
91,30 |
|
24 |
Christophe DODIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:52:10 |
89,83 |
|
25 |
Fabien MASSON |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
01:52:28 |
89,53 |
|
26 |
Eric RAVENET |
2205BR |
SAINT-BRIEUC AC |
01:52:59 |
89,02 |
|
27 |
Julien METIFIOT |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:53:36 |
88,40 |
|
28 |
J-Baptiste PUECH |
8311AZ |
POLES |
01:53:58 |
88,03 |
|
29 |
Thierry BESTEL |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
01:54:43 |
87,28 |
|
30 |
Michel SINIBALDI |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE O. |
01:54:51 |
87,15 |
|
31 |
Guilhem SANT |
1104LR |
CORBIERES OORE |
01:54:53 |
87,12 |
|
32 |
Laurent QUEYROI |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:55:15 |
86,75 |
|
33 |
Guillaume DESPRES |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
01:55:42 |
86,30 |
|
34 |
Erick CANO |
8105MP |
BO ALBIGEOISE |
01:56:58 |
85,03 |
|
35 |
Vincent JULIEN |
1103LR |
RD PYRENEES AUDOISES |
01:57:03 |
84,95 |
|
36 |
Daniel RADONDY |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:57:04 |
84,93 |
|
37 |
Thierry VANDENDORPE |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE OAC |
01:57:42 |
84,30 |
|
38 |
Damien VOUILLON |
5803BO |
NIEVRE ORD |
01:58:04 |
83,93 |
|
39 |
David REULET |
3104MP |
MURET ORIENTATION |
01:59:10 |
82,83 |
|
40 |
Laurent MOUCHETTE |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:59:18 |
82,70 |
|
41 |
Gael TANGUY |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS CO |
01:59:19 |
82,68 |
|
42 |
Fabrice THOMASSIN |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
01:59:26 |
82,57 |
|
43 |
Simon ILLES |
4802LR |
MENDE ORIENTATION |
01:59:39 |
82,35 |
|
44 |
Benoit VERDENAL |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
01:59:55 |
82,08 |
|
45 |
Sebastien BRISBARE |
3705CE |
COTS |
02:00:06 |
81,90 |
|
46 |
J-Marc DELAUME |
7703IF |
CSLGMELUN |
02:00:10 |
81,83 |
|
47 |
Johann THOMAS |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
02:01:51 |
80,15 |
|
48 |
Frederic POUYAT |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SO |
02:02:43 |
79,28 |
|
49 |
Cedric BARLET |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
02:03:54 |
78,10 |
|
50 |
Jerome VIALARD |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
02:04:16 |
77,73 |
|
51 |
J-Marie MENGELLE |
5101CA |
E.N.S. |
02:05:41 |
76,32 |
|
52 |
Fernando DASILVA |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
02:05:43 |
76,28 |
|
53 |
Julien MERLE |
4201RA |
NOSE |
02:06:10 |
75,83 |
|
54 |
Gael DIRAISON |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UCCO |
02:07:42 |
74,30 |
|
55 |
Regis GAYDON |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
02:08:22 |
73,63 |
|
56 |
Emmanuel CHEVREUX |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO |
02:08:25 |
73,58 |
|
57 |
Christoph BEAUVISAGE |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
02:08:30 |
73,50 |
|
58 |
Emmanuel MONVOISIN |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
02:08:38 |
73,37 |
|
59 |
Cedric REYNAUD |
3810RA |
ORIENT'ALP |
02:09:58 |
72,03 |
|
60 |
Thierry VERMEERSCH |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
02:10:25 |
71,58 |
|
61 |
Vincent NORE |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
02:11:46 |
70,23 |
|
62 |
Remy FATOUX |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE O. |
02:11:54 |
70,10 |
|
63 |
Laurent FALALA |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE OAC |
02:12:29 |
69,52 |
|
64 |
Cedric CHASLOT |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
02:12:36 |
69,40 |
|
65 |
Vincent PICARD |
1104LR |
CORBIERES OORE |
02:13:35 |
68,42 |
|
66 |
David DELOCHE |
0801CA |
OS CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERE |
02:13:55 |
68,08 |
|
67 |
Cedric ESNAULT |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
02:15:05 |
66,92 |
|
68 |
Bruno COTTRET |
4603MP |
AZIMUT BOURIAN |
02:15:19 |
66,68 |
|
69 |
Stephane BERTHELOT |
8607PC |
SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 8 |
02:15:38 |
66,37 |
|
70 |
David GAILLARD |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
02:15:43 |
66,28 |
|
71 |
Guillaume GIACCHI |
8311AZ |
POLES |
02:15:46 |
66,23 |
|
72 |
Christophe BELMON |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
02:15:54 |
66,10 |
|
73 |
Cyril JOLY |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
02:16:04 |
65,93 |
|
74 |
Quentin GILLET |
BEL CO |
LIEGE |
02:16:07 |
65,88 |
|
75 |
Franck BUCKMAN |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
02:16:19 |
65,68 |
|
76 |
Francois LUCAS |
3506BR |
CLUB FOUGERAIS CO |
02:18:26 |
63,57 |
|
77 |
Cyril ROMIEU |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
02:19:39 |
62,35 |
|
78 |
Thomas ROUILLER |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
02:20:18 |
61,70 |
|
79 |
Christophe BAUDRAND |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
02:20:23 |
61,62 |
|
80 |
Michel EDIAR |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
02:20:33 |
61,45 |
|
81 |
Marc CAPISANI |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
02:23:45 |
58,25 |
|
82 |
Laurent VALOIS |
8311AZ |
POLES |
02:24:02 |
57,97 |
|
83 |
Frederic JORDAN |
4705AQ |
NO RANDONNEE DETENTE |
02:25:29 |
56,52 |
|
84 |
Jerome CLEMENCON |
4705AQ |
NO RANDONNEE DETENTE |
02:26:26 |
55,57 |
|
85 |
Nicolas CHATELAIN |
1104LR |
CORBIERES OORE |
02:26:30 |
55,50 |
|
86 |
Frank LIESSE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
02:28:04 |
53,93 |
|
87 |
Emmanuel ROULLAND |
5302PL |
ORIENTATION 53 |
02:28:31 |
53,48 |
|
88 |
J-Luc THOMASSIN |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
02:29:06 |
52,90 |
|
89 |
J-Charles HUVET |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
02:29:47 |
52,22 |
|
90 |
Daniel CAMALET |
4802LR |
MENDE ORIENTATION |
02:30:53 |
51,12 |
|
91 |
Alexis PILLOUD |
4704AQ |
ACOPA |
02:33:57 |
48,05 |
|
92 |
Simon MOREY |
2104BO |
VELARS OR |
02:35:22 |
46,63 |
|
93 |
Alain WATHEET |
BEL CO |
LIEGE |
02:35:25 |
46,58 |
|
94 |
J-Paul SUCHET |
4204RA |
BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ |
02:37:12 |
44,80 |
|
95 |
Jon COLES |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE O. |
02:37:16 |
44,73 |
|
96 |
Nicolas JUILLAN |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
02:37:26 |
44,57 |
|
97 |
Malik LARTOT |
0103RA |
CSA BA 278 |
02:37:43 |
44,28 |
|
98 |
Olivier TARDY |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
02:39:59 |
42,02 |
|
99 |
Alain CHAINEUX |
BEL CO |
LIEGE |
02:40:14 |
41,77 |
|
100 |
Christoph GOUTAUDIER |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
02:44:44 |
37,27 |
|
101 |
Laurent CEBELIEU |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
02:44:58 |
37,03 |
|
102 |
Olivier MANGUERO |
2604RA |
ROMANS O. CAF |
02:45:57 |
36,05 |
|
103 |
Francois MARECHAL |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UCCO |
02:47:07 |
34,88 |
|
104 |
Jocelyn COSTE |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
02:48:35 |
33,42 |
|
105 |
Francois TOULIER |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
02:50:27 |
31,55 |
|
106 |
Frederic VERVIER |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO |
02:51:24 |
30,60 |
|
107 |
Laurent PINEAU |
5702LO |
CSA GARNISON DE METZ |
02:52:11 |
29,82 |
|
108 |
Pierrick VALLAT |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
02:57:02 |
24,97 |
|
109 |
P-Yves MEYER |
7406RA |
BONNE ATHLETIC CLUB |
02:58:43 |
23,28 |
|
110 |
Olivier MARI |
0615AZ |
VALBONNE SAO |
02:59:30 |
22,50 |
|
111 |
Steve LECONTE |
1104LR |
CORBIERES OORE |
03:01:25 |
20,58 |
|
112 |
Daniel RODRIUGUEZ |
ESP CA |
TALUNYA |
03:02:55 |
0,00 |
|
113 |
Miguel TIRBOIS |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
03:04:24 |
17,60 |
|
114 |
Yannick LEMBEZAT |
6408AQ |
CO OXYGENATION ET LOIS |
03:07:03 |
14,95 |
|
115 |
Simon LABONNE |
3410LR |
MONTPELLIER UCORM |
03:13:51 |
8,15 |
|
116 |
Nicolas MORISSONEAU |
1601PC |
CCO FEUILLADE |
03:15:11 |
6,82 |
|
117 |
Laurent ALDON |
3410LR |
MONTPELLIER UCORM |
03:23:44 |
0,00 |
|
118 |
Laurent MAURY |
4603MP |
AZIMUT BOURIAN |
03:27:01 |
0,00 |
|
119 |
Frederick FLECK |
2517FC |
ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN |
03:33:24 |
0,00 |
|
120 |
Laurent BRILLANT |
4603MP |
AZIMUT BOURIAN |
03:40:17 |
0,00 |
|
121 |
Gael UTARD |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE OAC |
03:56:19 |
0,00 |
|
NC |
P-Yves CHARON |
1206MP |
SUD AVEYRON O |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Jurg NIGGLI |
SUI SA |
JTCHIKI |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Walter BERTHIER |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Eric BLANC |
3410LR |
MONTPELLIER UCORM |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Sylvain HOUDELETTE |
0207PI |
VERVINS O |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Emmanuel AGOSTINI |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Matthieu CHABANOL |
2704HN |
C.O.B.S. |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Mickael PARZYCH |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Mickael BOULIC |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS CO |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Laurent SERINET |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS CO |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Philippe BOISSEAU |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Benjamin BILLET |
2104BO |
VELARS OR |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Guillaume BARTHEL |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Richard PAUZIE |
8203MP |
SPORT CAUSSADE O |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Yvan CHATELON |
4201RA |
NOSE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
J-Michel TALON |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Frederic PORTOLEAU |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE OAC |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Kiril YOVCHEV |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Frederic MIOLLANY |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Nicolas KIRSCH |
4603MP |
AZIMUT BOURIAN |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
J-Gabriel DENAVE |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Jerome HELIOT |
2604RA |
ROMANS O. CAF |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Jerome LAURENT |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Arnault DENEUBOURG |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Etienne GOUY |
2606RA |
L.O.U.P. |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Francois SCHERZER |
3705CE |
COTS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Eric BLAISE |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS CO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Alain BOULMIER |
0103RA |
CSA BA 278 |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Andrei SHYKHAU |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Gregory VERA |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Etienne MOREY |
2104BO |
VELARS OR |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Stephane RODRIGUEZ |
4704AQ |
ACOPA |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Alain FUSS |
5604BR |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION LOR |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Patrice MILLERY |
1905LI |
CORREZE CO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
MICHELINI |
0307AU |
LE VERNET SN |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
JC FRICOU |
0307AU |
LE VERNET SN |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Frederic DUJON |
0307AU |
LE VERNET SN |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Johann LASOUCHE |
5407LO |
SPORTS ORIENTATION LUN |
01:44:47 |
0,00 |
|
Circuit D HV1 (178) 5700m 20postes 300m |
|
1 |
Philippe PAGE |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
00:56:59 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Francois COULON |
9003FC |
C.A.N.O.B. |
01:11:41 |
105,30 |
|
3 |
Dominique FLEURENT |
7404RA |
ANNECY SO |
01:12:31 |
104,47 |
|
4 |
Alain POURRE |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:12:54 |
104,08 |
|
5 |
Sylvain GIRE |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
01:15:07 |
101,87 |
|
6 |
Patrice BORNARD |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
01:15:29 |
101,50 |
|
7 |
Franz MAREIGNER |
5101CA |
E.N.S. |
01:15:45 |
101,23 |
|
8 |
Konstantin SMIRNOV |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:15:52 |
101,12 |
|
9 |
Pierre DELENNE |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
01:18:26 |
98,55 |
|
10 |
Andreas GROTE |
1403BN |
O. CAENNAISE |
01:20:17 |
96,70 |
|
11 |
Bruno MARCHEGAY |
1905LI |
CORREZE CO |
01:20:47 |
96,20 |
|
12 |
Philippe BOULESTREAU |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:22:43 |
94,27 |
|
13 |
Eric WATHELET |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE O. |
01:23:05 |
93,90 |
|
14 |
Philippe POGU |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
01:23:16 |
93,72 |
|
15 |
J-Luc DERIAZ |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:24:58 |
92,02 |
|
16 |
Didier CAZELLE |
4601MP |
FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT |
01:25:24 |
91,58 |
|
17 |
Yvan BALLIOT |
7404RA |
ANNECY SO |
01:25:41 |
91,30 |
|
18 |
J-Marc MARION |
1905LI |
CORREZE CO |
01:26:36 |
90,38 |
|
19 |
J-Francois MORLON |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:27:16 |
89,72 |
|
20 |
Nick CAMPBELL |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
01:27:21 |
89,63 |
|
21 |
Anthony COX |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
01:27:33 |
89,43 |
|
22 |
Patrice MONTEMONT |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
01:27:56 |
89,05 |
|
23 |
Franck LERICHE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:28:25 |
88,57 |
|
24 |
Alain LOPEZ |
1303PR |
MARSEILLE CO |
01:28:44 |
88,25 |
|
25 |
J-Yves HURTAUD |
7703IF |
CSLGMELUN |
01:29:00 |
87,98 |
|
26 |
Michel FABRE |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:29:10 |
87,82 |
|
27 |
Didier GROSHENS |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
01:29:33 |
87,43 |
|
28 |
Marc OBSTETAR |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:30:16 |
86,72 |
|
29 |
Georges MAHLER |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
01:30:26 |
86,55 |
|
30 |
Fabien GRUSELLE |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
01:30:27 |
86,53 |
|
31 |
Eric MAGLIONE |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
01:30:31 |
86,47 |
|
32 |
Benoit SANDEVOIR |
1403BN |
O. CAENNAISE |
01:31:24 |
85,58 |
|
33 |
Alain ROULLEAUX |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
01:31:46 |
85,22 |
|
34 |
J-David LALEVEE |
2104BO |
VELARS OR |
01:31:48 |
85,18 |
|
35 |
Pascal FIGUIERE |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO |
01:32:07 |
84,87 |
|
36 |
Godefroy BOURGUET |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:32:32 |
84,45 |
|
37 |
Philippe BEAUDEUX |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:32:34 |
84,42 |
|
38 |
Michel REMOUET |
8311AZ |
POLES |
01:33:39 |
83,33 |
|
39 |
Christophe RAUTURIER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:33:40 |
83,32 |
|
40 |
P-Henri JOUNEAU |
3810RA |
ORIENT'ALP |
01:33:58 |
83,02 |
|
41 |
Philippe WORMS |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
01:34:02 |
82,95 |
|
42 |
Patrick DOULCO |
8202MP |
MONTAUBAN LO |
01:34:10 |
82,82 |
|
43 |
Francois HUEBER |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
01:34:59 |
82,00 |
|
44 |
Bruno PEAN |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
01:35:58 |
81,02 |
|
45 |
Luc SPANIER |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
01:36:25 |
80,57 |
|
46 |
Olivier BOURSIER |
4705AQ |
NO RANDONNEE DETENTE |
01:36:40 |
80,32 |
|
47 |
Francois LUTHRINGER |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:37:53 |
79,10 |
|
48 |
J-Noel DEBEHOGNE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:38:35 |
78,40 |
|
49 |
Xavier JAFFRY |
5604BR |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION LOR |
01:38:46 |
78,22 |
|
50 |
Patrick MATHE |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE OAC |
01:38:56 |
78,05 |
|
51 |
J-Francois LOTERIE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:39:17 |
77,70 |
|
52 |
Pascal NAEL |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:39:41 |
77,30 |
|
53 |
Hugues GILLARD |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
01:39:44 |
77,25 |
|
54 |
J-Luc PERRIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:39:46 |
77,22 |
|
55 |
Philippe TAELEMANS |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:40:01 |
76,97 |
|
56 |
Joel POULAIN |
5908NO |
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE |
01:40:20 |
76,65 |
|
57 |
Eric CHARLES |
5604BR |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION LOR |
01:40:38 |
76,35 |
|
58 |
Jacques CLOUZEAU |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:40:44 |
76,25 |
|
59 |
Laurent MAINE |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:40:59 |
76,00 |
|
60 |
Jose RORA |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:41:26 |
75,55 |
|
61 |
Pascal LEGERE |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:41:51 |
75,13 |
|
62 |
J-Marc LAUNAY |
5302PL |
ORIENTATION 53 |
01:42:32 |
74,45 |
|
63 |
Rodolphe DODIER |
5302PL |
ORIENTATION 53 |
01:43:17 |
73,70 |
|
64 |
Frederic CLOUARD |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:44:07 |
72,87 |
|
65 |
Francis PELMONT |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE O. |
01:44:56 |
72,05 |
|
66 |
Patrick SANTAMARIA |
9006FC |
RA MONTBELIARD BELFORT |
01:44:59 |
72,00 |
|
67 |
Pierre SCHWARTZ |
3005LR |
GARD ORIENTATION |
01:46:10 |
70,82 |
|
68 |
Christian GARREC |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
01:46:15 |
70,73 |
|
69 |
Thierry JOLY |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:46:19 |
70,67 |
|
70 |
Thierry HEROUARD |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:47:25 |
69,57 |
|
71 |
Eric MERMIN |
3810RA |
ORIENT'ALP |
01:47:43 |
69,27 |
|
72 |
Gilles LONGERE |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
01:48:48 |
68,18 |
|
73 |
Francois MANGIONE |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:49:01 |
67,97 |
|
74 |
Pascal LILLAZ |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
01:49:05 |
67,90 |
|
75 |
Raymond HULSE |
1103LR |
RD PYRENEES AUDOISES |
01:49:55 |
67,07 |
|
76 |
Philippe VERGE |
4601MP |
FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT |
01:49:58 |
67,02 |
|
77 |
Dominique SERGEANT |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:51:34 |
65,42 |
|
78 |
Remy DURRENS |
2406AQ |
CA CHERVEIX-CUBAS |
01:51:48 |
65,18 |
|
79 |
Bruno LACOSTE |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
01:52:00 |
64,98 |
|
80 |
Eric DEMANGE |
6707AL |
ASOP ERSTEIN |
01:52:44 |
64,25 |
|
81 |
Rene GODEFROY |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:53:39 |
63,33 |
|
82 |
Laurent BONORA |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
01:53:59 |
63,00 |
|
83 |
Jacques RAYMONDAUD |
3319AQ |
SMOG |
01:54:38 |
62,35 |
|
84 |
Eric BILQUEZ |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
01:55:27 |
61,53 |
|
85 |
Serge LEPERSONNIC |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
01:56:36 |
60,38 |
|
86 |
Jacques GRATIEN |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
01:56:57 |
60,03 |
|
87 |
Franck DAVARD |
8203MP |
SPORT CAUSSADE O |
01:57:13 |
59,77 |
|
88 |
Bruno COSTEDOAT |
3104MP |
MURET ORIENTATION |
01:57:19 |
59,67 |
|
89 |
Gilles THERRY |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
01:57:21 |
59,63 |
|
90 |
Bernard DIETSCH |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
01:58:48 |
58,18 |
|
91 |
Gilles TREZEGUET |
3319AQ |
SMOG |
01:58:51 |
58,13 |
|
92 |
Marc LEGENDRE |
5604BR |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION LOR |
01:59:09 |
57,83 |
|
93 |
Loic GUILLOT |
7901PC |
CSA CLUB RECREATIF ECO |
01:59:10 |
57,82 |
|
94 |
Yves MANISSOLLE |
4201RA |
NOSE |
01:59:44 |
57,25 |
|
95 |
J-Gilles DELAGE |
7709IF |
U.S.M. |
02:00:06 |
56,88 |
|
96 |
Gilles DUPOIRIEUX |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
02:00:32 |
56,45 |
|
97 |
Vincent GARNIER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
02:01:23 |
55,60 |
|
98 |
Pascal GARROT |
2104BO |
VELARS OR |
02:01:33 |
55,43 |
|
99 |
Edouard SALATHE |
MDOC |
|
02:01:40 |
55,32 |
|
100 |
Maurice PROVOST |
7709IF |
U.S.M. |
02:02:34 |
54,42 |
|
101 |
Gerard GADEAU |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
02:02:42 |
54,28 |
|
102 |
Frederic GIBIAT |
8405PR |
CSF PERTUISIEN - AZIMU |
02:02:56 |
54,05 |
|
103 |
Francois DEROLAND |
2906BR |
BREST ORIENTATION |
02:04:05 |
52,90 |
|
104 |
Alain BRUNERIE |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
02:04:06 |
52,88 |
|
105 |
Paul BONNEAU |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
02:04:49 |
52,17 |
|
106 |
Alain POUPARD |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
02:05:16 |
51,72 |
|
107 |
Patrick CAPBERN |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE OAC |
02:05:41 |
51,30 |
|
108 |
J-Marie RICCI |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
02:07:32 |
49,45 |
|
109 |
Joel LAUGIER |
8302AZ |
DRAGUIGNAN CO |
02:07:47 |
49,20 |
|
110 |
Fabien SEILLER |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
02:08:26 |
48,55 |
|
111 |
J-Claude PRETET |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO |
02:08:28 |
48,52 |
|
112 |
Cyril STREC |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
02:08:49 |
48,17 |
|
113 |
Michel JOUBERT |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
02:10:26 |
46,55 |
|
114 |
Jean-Luc ZOBELE |
8702LI |
CSAG LIMOGES |
02:12:27 |
44,53 |
|
115 |
Pascal DUPRON |
4704AQ |
ACOPA |
02:12:49 |
44,17 |
|
116 |
Laurent CARRIE |
7709IF |
U.S.M. |
02:13:52 |
43,12 |
|
117 |
Philippe GIRARD |
3319AQ |
SMOG |
02:14:12 |
42,78 |
|
118 |
J-Claude SUTY |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
02:14:16 |
42,72 |
|
119 |
Philippe ROBERT |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO |
02:15:27 |
41,53 |
|
120 |
Olivier HATTON |
1705PC |
AS TREMBLADAISE CO |
02:16:48 |
40,18 |
|
121 |
Roland MENGIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
02:17:23 |
39,60 |
|
122 |
Maurice GIESI |
7709IF |
U.S.M. |
02:17:30 |
39,48 |
|
123 |
Michel MARTY |
4601MP |
FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT |
02:17:37 |
39,37 |
|
124 |
Dominique DEFIX |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
02:18:46 |
38,22 |
|
125 |
Patrick JULIEN |
8105MP |
BO ALBIGEOISE |
02:19:53 |
37,10 |
|
126 |
Yves RIOLLET |
5302PL |
ORIENTATION 53 |
02:24:38 |
32,35 |
|
127 |
Serge VERDIN |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO |
02:25:57 |
31,03 |
|
128 |
Christophe ROUGEON |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
02:26:58 |
30,02 |
|
129 |
Bruno DUTEIL |
1206MP |
SUD AVEYRON O |
02:28:08 |
28,85 |
|
130 |
Bruno MERCIER |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
02:29:02 |
27,95 |
|
131 |
Pierre RAOUX |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
02:31:42 |
25,28 |
|
132 |
Christia DESPLANQUES |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES OS 74 |
02:35:47 |
21,20 |
|
133 |
Jerome MONCLARD |
8405PR |
CSF PERTUISIEN - AZIMU |
02:35:58 |
21,02 |
|
134 |
Denis GENEVES |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
02:39:39 |
17,33 |
|
135 |
Daniel FOLKERINGA |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
02:39:58 |
17,02 |
|
136 |
Jean ESCAUT |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE OAC |
02:47:08 |
9,85 |
|
137 |
Matthieu DELENNE |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
02:48:18 |
8,68 |
|
138 |
Mickaly PAPP |
IND IN |
DIVIDUEL |
03:03:17 |
0,00 |
|
139 |
Frederic LHERMITTE |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
03:07:01 |
0,00 |
|
140 |
J-Francoi GUILLOTEAU |
5803BO |
NIEVRE ORD |
03:07:44 |
0,00 |
|
141 |
Philippe L'HUILLIER |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
03:12:30 |
0,00 |
|
142 |
Didier CRABOS |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
03:13:27 |
0,00 |
|
143 |
Christophe BOURJADE |
4502CE |
ORIENTATION CLUB ORLEA |
03:21:57 |
0,00 |
|
144 |
Bruno BREDOUX |
4201RA |
NOSE |
03:22:20 |
0,00 |
|
145 |
Philippe SIAUD |
0406PR |
PEYRUIS OIL |
03:29:01 |
0,00 |
|
NC |
J-Marie VIREFLEAU |
2406AQ |
CA CHERVEIX-CUBAS |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
J-Luc PORTE |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Philippe DUBOIS |
7709IF |
U.S.M. |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Christophe CALANDRY |
7404RA |
ANNECY SO |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Bernard PRESSON |
6009PI |
CO COMPIEGNE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
P-Yves ROUX |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Bruno FLAMBEAU |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Francois LUQUET |
4012AQ |
BRO SOUSTONS |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Laurent AUDOUIN |
IND IN |
DIVIDUEL |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Pascal GUINOT |
2104BO |
VELARS OR |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Regino GOROSPE |
5803BO |
NIEVRE ORD |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Didier PRECHAIS |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Pascal BELLE |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Vincent LANGEARD |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE OAC |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Patrick MOUNIER |
7401RA |
CSA 27° BATAILLON DE C |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Robert MONSCHEIN |
7306RA |
SO ALTITUDE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Philippe SARION |
4705AQ |
NO RANDONNEE DETENTE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Eric VAUCHE |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
P-Yves LAGARD |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Laurent MERAT |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
J-Francois LELOUP |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Olivier CASTAING |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Philippe DUFFAUD |
7709IF |
U.S.M. |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Bruno LEJEUNE |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Patrick MOREAU |
5702LO |
CSA GARNISON DE METZ |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Thierry CHAXEL |
0207PI |
VERVINS O |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Bruno FENEUIL |
8105MP |
BO ALBIGEOISE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Robert ROCHE |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Dominique TRONC |
8203MP |
SPORT CAUSSADE O |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Robert TENEDOS |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Philippe ROUVEYRE |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Pierre ALESSANDRI |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Olivier THOMAS |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit E HJu (38) 5000m 17postes 230m |
|
1 |
Mathieu AVEDIKIAN |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
01:14:33 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Thomas PERROCHON |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
01:17:16 |
117,28 |
|
3 |
Francois GUERIOT |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:22:50 |
111,72 |
|
4 |
Brieuc VIEL |
2517FC |
ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN |
01:23:05 |
111,47 |
|
5 |
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
01:31:10 |
103,38 |
|
6 |
Romain STRUTYNSKI |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
01:31:23 |
103,17 |
|
7 |
Quentin PELMONT |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE O. |
01:32:45 |
101,80 |
|
8 |
J-Baptiste GUY |
4201RA |
NOSE |
01:35:27 |
99,10 |
|
9 |
Anthony REVEILLON |
8311AZ |
POLES |
01:42:12 |
92,35 |
|
10 |
Benjam CLEMENT-AGONI |
2108BO |
TALANT SO |
01:42:13 |
92,33 |
|
11 |
Julien GIRARD |
3705CE |
COTS |
01:45:52 |
88,68 |
|
12 |
Stephane POUPARD |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
01:48:22 |
86,18 |
|
13 |
Baptiste VERDIN |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO |
01:50:10 |
84,38 |
|
14 |
Corentin LEDREAU |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:54:03 |
80,50 |
|
15 |
Raphael BEAL |
4201RA |
NOSE |
01:55:33 |
79,00 |
|
16 |
Gilles HAURY |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
02:01:08 |
73,42 |
|
17 |
Benjamin COUREAU |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
02:02:37 |
71,93 |
|
18 |
Sebastien CAZELLE |
4601MP |
FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT |
02:05:50 |
68,72 |
|
19 |
Cyril BLANC-TRANCHANT |
3810RA |
ORIENT'ALP |
02:06:12 |
68,35 |
|
20 |
Jerome HERLING |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
02:10:16 |
64,28 |
|
21 |
Pierre SCHAMBERGER |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
02:18:40 |
55,88 |
|
22 |
Benoit DEROUX |
2604RA |
ROMANS O. CAF |
02:19:54 |
54,65 |
|
23 |
Francois LEPERSONNIC |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
02:20:34 |
53,98 |
|
24 |
Alexandre FAVRE |
6915RA |
BEAUJOLAIS SO |
02:46:52 |
27,68 |
|
25 |
Frederic PAYELLE |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
03:00:45 |
13,80 |
|
26 |
Vincent ROUX |
7703IF |
CSLGMELUN |
03:03:25 |
11,13 |
|
27 |
Arnaud DUTEIL |
1206MP |
SUD AVEYRON O |
03:10:51 |
3,70 |
|
28 |
Romain THOMAS |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
03:11:13 |
3,33 |
|
29 |
Pierre DESBREST |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
03:26:41 |
0,00 |
|
30 |
Maxime LAMINETTE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
03:51:02 |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Xavier GIBIAT |
8405PR |
CSF PERTUISIEN - AZIMU |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Vincent CAILLET |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Simon BLUM |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Lois PEZET |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Guillaume BONODEAU |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Sebastien HERBERT |
2517FC |
ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Martin DESPLAT |
3705CE |
COTS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Thibaut POUPARD |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit F HCa (41) 3900m 15postes 120m |
|
1 |
Lucas BASSET |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
00:39:40 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Theo FLEURENT |
7404RA |
ANNECY SO |
00:41:52 |
117,80 |
|
3 |
Mathieu RINGOT |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
00:42:18 |
117,37 |
|
4 |
Vincent ARNOULD |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
00:46:48 |
112,87 |
|
5 |
Guillaume PERRIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
00:48:51 |
110,82 |
|
6 |
Vincent POINSIGNON |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
00:49:02 |
110,63 |
|
7 |
Robyn GOUYER |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
00:51:59 |
107,68 |
|
8 |
Nicolas TREZEGUET |
3319AQ |
SMOG |
00:54:57 |
104,72 |
|
9 |
Clement FUMEY |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
00:55:46 |
103,90 |
|
10 |
Celestin CRESPIN |
3705CE |
COTS |
00:58:06 |
101,57 |
|
11 |
Denis ANFOSSI |
0407PR |
ORIENT'UBAYE |
00:58:08 |
101,53 |
|
12 |
Martial GIRARD |
3705CE |
COTS |
01:04:27 |
95,22 |
|
13 |
Bertrand LEBORGNE |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:05:02 |
94,63 |
|
14 |
Robin DEVRIEUX |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:05:23 |
94,28 |
|
15 |
Audry BEAUVISAGE |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:05:54 |
93,77 |
|
16 |
Yohann BOUET |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:08:02 |
91,63 |
|
17 |
Mael RICHARD |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
01:09:52 |
89,80 |
|
18 |
Bastien SANDER |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:11:46 |
87,90 |
|
19 |
Thomas BALAUD |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:14:55 |
84,75 |
|
20 |
Leo CARESIO |
4704AQ |
ACOPA |
01:16:12 |
83,47 |
|
21 |
Vincent CRABOS |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:18:06 |
81,57 |
|
22 |
Severin D'ARMANCOURT |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES OS 74 |
01:19:04 |
80,60 |
|
23 |
Bruno RENON |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
01:19:13 |
80,45 |
|
24 |
Thomas MENGIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:20:47 |
78,88 |
|
25 |
Corentin OBADIA |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
01:23:43 |
75,95 |
|
26 |
Francois MICHON |
2104BO |
VELARS OR |
01:25:54 |
73,77 |
|
27 |
Quentin BATELI |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:26:47 |
72,88 |
|
28 |
Clement RAYMONDAUD |
3319AQ |
SMOG |
01:27:32 |
72,13 |
|
29 |
Kevin GOYAT |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:32:29 |
67,18 |
|
30 |
Arthur MAHLER |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
01:33:08 |
66,53 |
|
31 |
Simon GIRARD |
3319AQ |
SMOG |
01:37:01 |
62,65 |
|
32 |
Simon CHARON |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:37:39 |
62,02 |
|
33 |
Maxime BONNEAU |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:38:13 |
61,45 |
|
34 |
Florent FENEUIL |
8105MP |
BO ALBIGEOISE |
01:39:54 |
59,77 |
|
35 |
Selim DAVID |
4705AQ |
NO RANDONNEE DETENTE |
01:42:12 |
57,47 |
|
36 |
Charly DESPLANQUES |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES OS 74 |
01:44:12 |
55,47 |
|
37 |
Julien DANEL |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:47:54 |
51,77 |
|
38 |
Guillaume ELIE |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE |
02:13:05 |
26,58 |
|
NC |
Julien JAMES |
8203MP |
SPORT CAUSSADE O |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Ludovic MOREL |
5407LO |
SPORTS ORIENTATION LUN |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Chris CONSONNI |
0406PR |
PEYRUIS OIL |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit G HV2 (138) 4700m 19postes 190m |
|
1 |
Michel DUBOC |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:00:37 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Etienne BOUSSER |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
01:00:50 |
119,78 |
|
3 |
Jean DERMINE |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
01:02:48 |
117,82 |
|
4 |
Daniel CHARRIER |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
01:02:58 |
117,65 |
|
5 |
Alain GUILLON |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
01:03:30 |
117,12 |
|
6 |
Gilles COUPAT |
2606RA |
L.O.U.P. |
01:05:20 |
115,28 |
|
7 |
Paul DARTHIAIL Jean |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:06:47 |
113,83 |
|
8 |
Bernard PICHOL |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:07:29 |
113,13 |
|
9 |
Roland PAPON |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:08:42 |
111,92 |
|
10 |
Philippe BARDES |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
01:10:39 |
109,97 |
|
11 |
Hanruedi SCHLATTER |
SUI OL |
K WIGGERTAL |
01:12:50 |
0,00 |
|
12 |
Philipp BEZIRDJOGLOU |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:12:52 |
107,75 |
|
13 |
Bernard PERICHON |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:13:46 |
106,85 |
|
14 |
J-Pierre CAMPOS |
8302AZ |
DRAGUIGNAN CO |
01:15:24 |
105,22 |
|
15 |
J-Claude PEREIRA |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
01:15:57 |
104,67 |
|
16 |
Christian ESCUDIE |
8105MP |
BO ALBIGEOISE |
01:16:45 |
103,87 |
|
17 |
Christian GAUTHIER |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS CO |
01:16:50 |
103,78 |
|
18 |
Jacky RABEUF |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID O |
01:16:55 |
103,70 |
|
19 |
Bernard OUDIN |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:17:27 |
103,17 |
|
20 |
Denys SCHMITT |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
01:18:36 |
102,02 |
|
21 |
Rolf HEDIGER |
SUI SK |
OG-FRIBOURG |
01:18:51 |
101,77 |
|
22 |
J-Cla BAJAC-LEYANTOU |
4802LR |
MENDE ORIENTATION |
01:20:08 |
100,48 |
|
23 |
Michel PARZYCH |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
01:20:15 |
100,37 |
|
24 |
Richard BRISEPIERRE |
0105RA |
CO CHALAMONT |
01:20:43 |
99,90 |
|
25 |
Jacques CORDIER |
5702LO |
CSA GARNISON DE METZ |
01:21:41 |
98,93 |
|
26 |
J-Luc CUCHE |
SUI CA |
RE VEVEY O |
01:22:07 |
0,00 |
|
27 |
Jacques SCHMIDT |
5407LO |
SPORTS ORIENTATION LUN |
01:23:00 |
97,62 |
|
27 |
Jacky BAROUX |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
01:23:00 |
97,62 |
|
29 |
Patrick TARDY |
6707AL |
ASOP ERSTEIN |
01:24:02 |
96,58 |
|
30 |
Herve CABON |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:24:11 |
96,43 |
|
31 |
Andre HERMET |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:24:19 |
96,30 |
|
32 |
Stephane KAJAK |
0103RA |
CSA BA 278 |
01:24:25 |
96,20 |
|
33 |
Aime LOUAT |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
01:25:37 |
95,00 |
|
34 |
J-Christophe LAFUT |
3705CE |
COTS |
01:26:27 |
94,17 |
|
35 |
Alain RUAUD |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:26:37 |
94,00 |
|
36 |
J-Marie FATH |
5413LO |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE PI |
01:26:59 |
93,63 |
|
37 |
Christian CACHARD |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
01:27:23 |
93,23 |
|
38 |
J-Michel CERINI |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:27:31 |
93,10 |
|
39 |
Christian VUILLET |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:27:38 |
92,98 |
|
40 |
Daniel FAIVRE |
7004FC |
VESOUL HTE-SAONE O |
01:27:39 |
92,97 |
|
41 |
J-Louis GOFFRE |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:27:56 |
92,68 |
|
42 |
Christian DEVOYON |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:28:22 |
92,25 |
|
43 |
Bertrand PATURET |
6009PI |
CO COMPIEGNE |
01:29:15 |
91,37 |
|
44 |
Alain ANTOINE |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
01:29:17 |
91,33 |
|
45 |
Bernard BEHOTEGUY |
7512IF |
RAID O. PARIS |
01:29:18 |
91,32 |
|
46 |
Andre MERTZ |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:29:44 |
90,88 |
|
47 |
Daniel PAPILLON |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:30:15 |
90,37 |
|
48 |
J-Raymond PORTES |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
01:30:16 |
90,35 |
|
49 |
Claudio MANO |
2104BO |
VELARS OR |
01:30:27 |
90,17 |
|
50 |
J-Philippe STEFANINI |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UCCO |
01:31:59 |
88,63 |
|
51 |
Robert BASTARD |
6915RA |
BEAUJOLAIS SO |
01:32:43 |
87,90 |
|
52 |
Philippe LELOUP |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SO |
01:33:33 |
87,07 |
|
53 |
Patrick PREVOST |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:34:17 |
86,33 |
|
54 |
Andre HALLOUARD |
6707AL |
ASOP ERSTEIN |
01:34:28 |
86,15 |
|
55 |
Herve FLAMENT |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
01:34:51 |
85,77 |
|
56 |
Jacques LEROUX |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS CO |
01:35:14 |
85,38 |
|
57 |
Gilbert MARTIN |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
01:35:17 |
85,33 |
|
58 |
Alain VIGUIER |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
01:35:21 |
85,27 |
|
59 |
Denis CUCHE |
SUI CA |
ROSE |
01:35:35 |
0,00 |
|
60 |
Olivier BENEVELLO |
0615AZ |
VALBONNE SAO |
01:36:09 |
84,47 |
|
61 |
Daniel VADROT |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:36:13 |
84,40 |
|
62 |
Vincent MORESMAU |
8202MP |
MONTAUBAN LO |
01:36:17 |
84,33 |
|
63 |
Vincent DECREMPS |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE OAC |
01:37:25 |
83,20 |
|
64 |
J-Claude MENUT |
7703IF |
CSLGMELUN |
01:38:04 |
82,55 |
|
65 |
Georges JOUZEAU |
7404RA |
ANNECY SO |
01:38:11 |
82,43 |
|
66 |
Claude PIERRON |
5414LO |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE |
01:38:26 |
82,18 |
|
67 |
Didier TORZ |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:39:31 |
81,10 |
|
68 |
J-Pierre DONNARD |
3705CE |
COTS |
01:39:33 |
81,07 |
|
69 |
Michel ROUX |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
01:39:48 |
80,82 |
|
70 |
J-Francois BATTISTA |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:40:31 |
80,10 |
|
71 |
Patrick SAINT-UPERY |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
01:40:47 |
79,83 |
|
72 |
Joel DELALANDE |
3506BR |
CLUB FOUGERAIS CO |
01:40:51 |
79,77 |
|
73 |
Daniel DEPALACIO |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:41:54 |
78,72 |
|
74 |
J-Pierre CALANDOT |
1403BN |
O. CAENNAISE |
01:43:53 |
76,73 |
|
75 |
J-Claude LEDREAU |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:44:10 |
76,45 |
|
76 |
Maurice AUBRY |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
01:44:16 |
76,35 |
|
77 |
Philippe THIBAULT |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:44:18 |
76,32 |
|
78 |
Guy CANO |
6707AL |
ASOP ERSTEIN |
01:45:09 |
75,47 |
|
79 |
J-Louis BLEIN |
3203MP |
FLEURANCE LOISIR OC |
01:45:39 |
74,97 |
|
80 |
Pierre TOURNAIRE |
4204RA |
BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ |
01:46:07 |
74,50 |
|
81 |
Serge PAULET |
7899IF |
INDIVIDUEL |
01:46:30 |
74,12 |
|
82 |
J-Philippe THIEBAULT |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:47:00 |
73,62 |
|
83 |
Richard LAZAROWICZ |
7512IF |
RAID O. PARIS |
01:50:01 |
70,60 |
|
84 |
Michel SOL |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:50:29 |
70,13 |
|
85 |
Patrick PIN |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
01:51:04 |
69,55 |
|
86 |
Michel FRAKOWIAK |
2606RA |
L.O.U.P. |
01:51:14 |
69,38 |
|
87 |
Alain COURNUT |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:51:45 |
68,87 |
|
88 |
Herve BODELET |
4201RA |
NOSE |
01:51:51 |
68,77 |
|
89 |
Joel ILLES |
4802LR |
MENDE ORIENTATION |
01:51:58 |
68,65 |
|
90 |
Yves DODIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:52:26 |
68,18 |
|
91 |
Christian PLAGNE |
4204RA |
BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ |
01:52:40 |
67,95 |
|
92 |
J-Noel WULLUS |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:53:13 |
67,40 |
|
93 |
Francis TERRIN |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
01:53:56 |
66,68 |
|
94 |
Alain RIOFFRAY |
4204RA |
BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ |
01:55:28 |
65,15 |
|
95 |
Roland THIEVENAZ |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UCCO |
01:56:09 |
64,47 |
|
96 |
J-Loup LORETTE |
4012AQ |
BRO SOUSTONS |
01:56:39 |
63,97 |
|
97 |
Andre LORTOLARY |
4704AQ |
ACOPA |
01:57:10 |
63,45 |
|
98 |
Michel LEPETIT |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
01:57:44 |
62,88 |
|
99 |
Yves ENARD |
2101BO |
ASS BOURGUIGNONNE CO |
01:57:47 |
62,83 |
|
100 |
Patrick ROBIN |
1705PC |
AS TREMBLADAISE CO |
01:58:03 |
62,57 |
|
101 |
J-Pierre VERDIER |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
01:58:06 |
62,52 |
|
102 |
Andre LEPOUPON |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
02:00:41 |
59,93 |
|
103 |
Laurent VENAILLE |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE O |
02:07:11 |
53,43 |
|
104 |
Bernard MARTIN |
5702LO |
CSA GARNISON DE METZ |
02:09:09 |
51,47 |
|
105 |
Robert LOCUSSE |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
02:11:41 |
48,93 |
|
106 |
Regis LECOYER |
0207PI |
VERVINS O |
02:16:45 |
43,87 |
|
107 |
Gilles SOLDA |
4704AQ |
ACOPA |
02:19:23 |
41,23 |
|
108 |
Eric HULLY |
BEL AL |
TAIR |
02:20:56 |
0,00 |
|
109 |
J-Marc JOURDAN |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
02:21:32 |
39,08 |
|
110 |
Pierre NATALI |
8105MP |
BO ALBIGEOISE |
02:29:34 |
31,05 |
|
111 |
Guy RENARD |
5604BR |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION LOR |
02:35:44 |
24,88 |
|
112 |
Daniel CURT |
5702LO |
CSA GARNISON DE METZ |
02:45:20 |
15,28 |
|
113 |
Daniel MARUEJOULS |
8203MP |
SPORT CAUSSADE O |
03:06:18 |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Guy FISCHER |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Yann JEQUEL |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE O |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Christian POCIELLO |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Michel VINCENT |
6408AQ |
CO OXYGENATION ET LOIS |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Henri MASCARELL |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
J-Pierre MAZARD |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Roger ANNE |
0103RA |
CSA BA 278 |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Philippe MASSON |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Robert BUZON |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Bernard MAGNE |
4201RA |
NOSE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Robert VANEL |
4201RA |
NOSE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Bernard FERRETTI |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Ange PEREZ |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE OAC |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
J-Claude ROUSSEAU |
2101BO |
ASS BOURGUIGNONNE CO |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Gilles BAGUEREY |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Pierre DURIEUX |
7703IF |
CSLGMELUN |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
J-Francois BILLY |
0307AU |
LE VERNET SN |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Jacques LAVALADE |
1705PC |
AS TREMBLADAISE CO |
Abandon |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Bernard MOUTRILLE |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
J-Claude RAGACHE |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UCCO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Jacques MOISSET |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Georges DELI |
8311AZ |
POLES |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Gilles JACQUESSON |
8302AZ |
DRAGUIGNAN CO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Michel CHARIAU |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Marcel LEBIHAN |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit H DSe L
(75) 4300m 16postes 170m |
|
1 |
Sabrina MOUCHETTE |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:01:01 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Laure MANGUERO |
2604RA |
ROMANS O. CAF |
01:03:06 |
117,92 |
|
3 |
Elodie COCHEY |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:03:17 |
117,73 |
|
4 |
Odile MOUGEOT |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:06:06 |
114,92 |
|
5 |
Christine ANTOINE |
1403BN |
O. CAENNAISE |
01:07:58 |
113,05 |
|
6 |
Nadine PEREIRA |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
01:09:01 |
112,00 |
|
7 |
Camille MOULIERE |
0207PI |
VERVINS O |
01:13:51 |
107,17 |
|
8 |
Celine LECOURT |
9210IF |
O˛ SEINE SPORTS O |
01:15:37 |
105,40 |
|
9 |
Virginie PARIGOT |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:16:43 |
104,30 |
|
10 |
Celine LLUELL |
1104LR |
CORBIERES OORE |
01:17:11 |
103,83 |
|
11 |
Maroussia LAROCHE |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
01:17:39 |
103,37 |
|
12 |
Christele DUBROCA |
9006FC |
RA MONTBELIARD BELFORT |
01:18:06 |
102,92 |
|
13 |
Stephanie GIACCHI |
8311AZ |
POLES |
01:18:22 |
102,65 |
|
14 |
Sandra OLIVIER |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
01:19:52 |
101,15 |
|
15 |
Celine CAZES |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
01:19:54 |
101,12 |
|
16 |
Audrey EHANNO |
1206MP |
SUD AVEYRON O |
01:21:24 |
99,62 |
|
17 |
Emmanuelle NOBLET |
8607PC |
SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 8 |
01:22:13 |
98,80 |
|
18 |
Stephanie VARRON |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
01:22:55 |
98,10 |
|
19 |
Marion VENON |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:23:28 |
97,55 |
|
20 |
Sophie HADJIANGELIS |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:23:36 |
97,42 |
|
21 |
Veronique ARIAGNO |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
01:23:45 |
97,27 |
|
22 |
Claude GUIDI |
7406RA |
BONNE ATHLETIC CLUB |
01:24:12 |
96,82 |
|
23 |
Claire VALCHERA |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
01:25:50 |
95,18 |
|
24 |
Valerie FIGUIERE |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO |
01:26:21 |
94,67 |
|
25 |
Pascale LEGUEN |
2205BR |
SAINT-BRIEUC AC |
01:26:57 |
94,07 |
|
26 |
Aurore GRATIEN |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
01:27:14 |
93,78 |
|
27 |
Elsa DUBOURG |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:27:58 |
93,05 |
|
28 |
Elsa LHOMBART |
4802LR |
MENDE ORIENTATION |
01:29:44 |
91,28 |
|
29 |
Aline FRANCOIS |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:29:58 |
91,05 |
|
30 |
Gwennaelle BLIN |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
01:30:20 |
90,68 |
|
31 |
Marketa CHAILLARD |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
01:32:40 |
88,35 |
|
32 |
Florence LAVIALLE |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:32:55 |
88,10 |
|
33 |
Anne MICHONNEAU |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
01:33:11 |
87,83 |
|
34 |
Katell ROUX |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:33:37 |
87,40 |
|
35 |
Anais LEGOALLEC |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
01:34:50 |
86,18 |
|
36 |
Agnes DEBOCQMAINE |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:35:11 |
85,83 |
|
37 |
Laurence ROBYN |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:35:22 |
85,65 |
|
38 |
Elodie TASSIN |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID O |
01:36:06 |
84,92 |
|
39 |
Valerie POURRE |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:36:25 |
84,60 |
|
40 |
Marie DESRUMAUX |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:36:52 |
84,15 |
|
41 |
Nathalie SALINAS |
8311AZ |
POLES |
01:37:11 |
83,83 |
|
42 |
Cecile BOURSIER |
4705AQ |
NO RANDONNEE DETENTE |
01:37:44 |
83,28 |
|
43 |
Estelle TINCHANT |
2517FC |
ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN |
01:37:53 |
83,13 |
|
44 |
Johanne FREMONT |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES OS 74 |
01:37:56 |
83,08 |
|
45 |
A-Francoise DELENNE |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
01:38:38 |
82,38 |
|
46 |
Marie CLASMIN |
1206MP |
SUD AVEYRON O |
01:38:51 |
82,17 |
|
47 |
Maud DEPALACIO |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:39:08 |
81,88 |
|
48 |
Barbara DUFOUR |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
01:39:32 |
81,48 |
|
49 |
Christelle COQUET |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
01:39:36 |
81,42 |
|
50 |
Patricia BARSANTI |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:41:05 |
79,93 |
|
51 |
Sarah CHRIST |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:41:15 |
79,77 |
|
52 |
Veronique DECROIX |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES OS 74 |
01:41:53 |
79,13 |
|
53 |
Vanessa GARROUX |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UCCO |
01:42:10 |
78,85 |
|
54 |
Soph ANTOINE-DELAUME |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:43:06 |
77,92 |
|
55 |
Isoline GOUY |
2606RA |
L.O.U.P. |
01:44:10 |
76,85 |
|
56 |
Emmanuelle LAVETTI |
5407LO |
SPORTS ORIENTATION LUN |
01:58:39 |
62,37 |
|
57 |
Gwenola DE MINIAC |
1104LR |
CORBIERES OORE |
01:59:40 |
61,35 |
|
58 |
Delphine CASSAN |
3410LR |
MONTPELLIER UCORM |
02:01:51 |
59,17 |
|
59 |
Helene SERRAND |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE OAC |
02:04:09 |
56,87 |
|
60 |
Mayeulle LABONNE |
3410LR |
MONTPELLIER UCORM |
02:06:11 |
54,83 |
|
61 |
Pascale MIAILHE |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
02:07:56 |
53,08 |
|
62 |
Sabine BEAULIEU |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS CO |
02:14:28 |
46,55 |
|
63 |
Delphine PAULUS |
1601PC |
CCO FEUILLADE |
02:15:18 |
45,72 |
|
64 |
Virginia LAURENT |
5414LO |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE |
02:20:50 |
40,18 |
|
65 |
A-Christine PIERRON |
5414LO |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE |
02:22:21 |
38,67 |
|
66 |
Christine BELIGNY |
3104MP |
MURET ORIENTATION |
02:24:12 |
36,82 |
|
67 |
Sylvie BOUCHS |
8203MP |
SPORT CAUSSADE O |
02:37:26 |
23,58 |
|
NC |
Helene EDIAR |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
Abandon |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Melanie NGUYEN-TRONG |
5702LO |
CSA GARNISON DE METZ |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Emilia MACABIAU |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Sandrine ROCHE |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Gaelle BLANCHARD |
3705CE |
COTS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Delphine RODRIGUEZ |
4704AQ |
ACOPA |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Corinne MIGOT |
8203MP |
SPORT CAUSSADE O |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Christine GEHIN |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit H DEs L
(11) 4300m 16postes 170m |
|
1 |
Pauline TORZ |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:18:54 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Laura GARNIER |
8311AZ |
POLES |
01:23:21 |
115,55 |
|
3 |
Marie CASTERAN |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:33:04 |
105,83 |
|
4 |
Manon JOUET |
3910FC |
RRO HAUT JURA |
01:35:04 |
103,83 |
|
5 |
Prune GAILLARD |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
01:35:14 |
103,67 |
|
6 |
Helene MENGIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:39:53 |
99,02 |
|
7 |
Fanny COULON |
9003FC |
C.A.N.O.B. |
01:40:30 |
98,40 |
|
8 |
Marine MARION |
1905LI |
CORREZE CO |
01:45:21 |
93,55 |
|
9 |
Delphine SERRET |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
02:00:24 |
78,50 |
|
NC |
Lea PERSICO |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Marine PREVOTEAUX |
2604RA |
ROMANS O. CAF |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit I HSe C
(60) 3900m 17postes 170m |
|
1 |
Mathieu LEMERCIER |
5407LO |
SPORTS ORIENTATION LUN |
00:49:30 |
90,00 |
|
2 |
Tristan GOFFRE |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
00:53:04 |
86,43 |
|
3 |
J-Albert VESCOVO |
8311AZ |
POLES |
00:58:37 |
80,88 |
|
4 |
Bruno THONIER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:03:30 |
76,00 |
|
5 |
Olivier JOURDAT |
4201RA |
NOSE |
01:04:33 |
74,95 |
|
6 |
Philippe CHAMBON |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:12:39 |
66,85 |
|
7 |
Sebastien CATALON |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:12:45 |
66,75 |
|
8 |
Nicolas ROCHE |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
01:14:33 |
64,95 |
|
9 |
Vincent FROELICHER |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:14:41 |
64,82 |
|
10 |
Laurent VALETTE |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
01:15:41 |
63,82 |
|
11 |
Mathieu CHALOPIN |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:16:42 |
62,80 |
|
12 |
Sebastien BOULARNE |
7901PC |
CSA CLUB RECREATIF ECO |
01:16:53 |
62,62 |
|
13 |
Laurent LASSEIGNE |
9006FC |
RA MONTBELIARD BELFORT |
01:20:39 |
58,85 |
|
14 |
Stephane QUEYROI |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:21:45 |
57,75 |
|
15 |
Francois THEBAULT |
5908NO |
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE |
01:22:36 |
56,90 |
|
16 |
Sebastien MENA |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE OAC |
01:23:41 |
55,82 |
|
17 |
Franck BODINO |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO |
01:25:29 |
54,02 |
|
18 |
Roland PACH |
SUI CA |
ROSE |
01:28:55 |
0,00 |
|
19 |
Thomas JEANNIOT |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:32:00 |
47,50 |
|
20 |
J-Pierre GEROMEY |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:33:05 |
46,42 |
|
21 |
Eddie JACQUET |
8702LI |
CSAG LIMOGES |
01:36:18 |
43,20 |
|
22 |
Olivier RIBEYRON |
4201RA |
NOSE |
01:36:58 |
42,53 |
|
23 |
J-Philip DESQUEYROUX |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
01:37:39 |
41,85 |
|
24 |
Franck AYRAULT |
5803BO |
NIEVRE ORD |
01:39:25 |
40,08 |
|
25 |
Arnaud DUPLESSIS |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
01:41:01 |
38,48 |
|
26 |
Wolfgang MARCHER |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID O |
01:42:12 |
37,30 |
|
27 |
Baptiste ELIE |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE |
01:42:35 |
36,92 |
|
28 |
Julien BOURGUIGNON |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
01:43:13 |
36,28 |
|
29 |
Corentin BAROU |
6915RA |
BEAUJOLAIS SO |
01:44:15 |
35,25 |
|
30 |
Fabrice BREMAUD |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
01:46:10 |
33,33 |
|
31 |
Erwan DUBURQUOIS |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
01:46:55 |
32,58 |
|
32 |
Nicolas HOLL |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:47:16 |
32,23 |
|
33 |
Julien GARDEUR |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
01:48:49 |
30,68 |
|
34 |
Olivier POUSSEREAU |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
01:49:34 |
29,93 |
|
35 |
Guillaume FAVRE |
6915RA |
BEAUJOLAIS SO |
01:51:17 |
28,22 |
|
36 |
J-Charles VESCOVO |
5407LO |
SPORTS ORIENTATION LUN |
01:52:32 |
26,97 |
|
37 |
Didier MARTIN |
3705CE |
COTS |
01:53:27 |
26,05 |
|
38 |
Sylvain FUCHS |
7512IF |
RAID O. PARIS |
01:55:53 |
23,62 |
|
39 |
Mathieu BARA |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:58:46 |
20,73 |
|
40 |
Christophe JACOTOT |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:59:06 |
20,40 |
|
41 |
Emmanuel BEAUCHAMPS |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE O |
02:00:13 |
19,28 |
|
42 |
Stephane TRIOLET |
3705CE |
COTS |
02:06:52 |
12,63 |
|
43 |
Lucas LAFAYE |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
02:07:24 |
12,10 |
|
44 |
Gill DASILVA PEREIRA |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
02:11:44 |
7,77 |
|
45 |
Hugues PIDOUX |
7901PC |
CSA CLUB RECREATIF ECO |
02:15:15 |
4,25 |
|
46 |
Philippe LAVENNE |
4201RA |
NOSE |
02:21:55 |
0,00 |
|
47 |
Vincent CHARLES |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
02:22:20 |
0,00 |
|
48 |
Christophe TABARD |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
02:36:19 |
0,00 |
|
49 |
Laurent LAPEYRE |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
02:52:12 |
0,00 |
|
50 |
J-Christophe MARTIN |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
02:58:43 |
0,00 |
|
51 |
Julien MALLET |
4201RA |
NOSE |
03:13:56 |
0,00 |
|
52 |
Herve MARECHAL |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE O |
03:14:51 |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Sebastien TERRIEN |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Olivier MARASCO |
3005LR |
GARD ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Dominique LAURENT |
4802LR |
MENDE ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Jeremy VAUCHER |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
Abandon |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Francois GELAY |
6915RA |
BEAUJOLAIS SO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Nicolas DZIEGEL |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
J-Christophe GUILLON |
8607PC |
SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 8 |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Christophe DUJARDIN |
4705AQ |
NO RANDONNEE DETENTE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit J HV3
(64) 3700m 14postes 155m |
|
1 |
Clovis MICHAUX |
7703IF |
CSLGMELUN |
00:52:29 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Louis SXAY |
3705CE |
COTS |
00:54:47 |
117,70 |
|
3 |
Christian ROBERT |
7004FC |
VESOUL HTE-SAONE O |
00:56:31 |
115,97 |
|
4 |
Alexandre GANZITTI |
9006FC |
RA MONTBELIARD BELFORT |
00:58:08 |
114,35 |
|
5 |
Alain RICHAUD |
8302AZ |
DRAGUIGNAN CO |
01:01:17 |
111,20 |
|
6 |
Christian COLOMBET |
2108BO |
TALANT SO |
01:03:29 |
109,00 |
|
7 |
Gabriel MOUGEL |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:05:47 |
106,70 |
|
8 |
Gerard VENON |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:06:08 |
106,35 |
|
9 |
Marcel DUFOUR |
2604RA |
ROMANS O. CAF |
01:06:36 |
105,88 |
|
10 |
Anders BUHRE |
0615AZ |
VALBONNE SAO |
01:06:56 |
105,55 |
|
11 |
Guy TAILLANDIER |
0801CA |
OS CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERE |
01:08:16 |
104,22 |
|
12 |
Roland EGGLI |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:09:41 |
102,80 |
|
13 |
Serge BLASCO |
2406AQ |
CA CHERVEIX-CUBAS |
01:10:12 |
102,28 |
|
14 |
Jean SIMONET |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:11:48 |
100,68 |
|
15 |
Claude VOGT |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:12:56 |
99,55 |
|
16 |
J-Claude DOMENICI |
1601PC |
CCO FEUILLADE |
01:13:50 |
98,65 |
|
17 |
Joseph LEGUEN |
2205BR |
SAINT-BRIEUC AC |
01:14:17 |
98,20 |
|
18 |
Bill DAVIDSON |
GBR SO |
UTHAMPTON ORIENTEERING |
01:14:50 |
0,00 |
|
19 |
Michael HODSON |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
01:15:32 |
96,95 |
|
20 |
Armand CHEVRY |
5407LO |
SPORTS ORIENTATION LUN |
01:16:24 |
96,08 |
|
21 |
Georges THIEBAULD |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:17:35 |
94,90 |
|
22 |
Gerard CROCHET |
1705PC |
AS TREMBLADAISE CO |
01:19:47 |
92,70 |
|
23 |
J-Claude GANDON |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
01:20:22 |
92,12 |
|
24 |
Michel GUIGUET |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE O. |
01:20:33 |
91,93 |
|
25 |
Regis ANTOINE |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
01:20:44 |
91,75 |
|
26 |
Yves BARBIER |
1705PC |
AS TREMBLADAISE CO |
01:20:52 |
91,62 |
|
27 |
J-Paul LASSALLE |
0103RA |
CSA BA 278 |
01:21:06 |
91,38 |
|
28 |
Bernard MERLET |
4704AQ |
ACOPA |
01:22:32 |
89,95 |
|
29 |
Henri QUEYROI |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:23:10 |
89,32 |
|
30 |
Roland DIEUDONNE |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:23:24 |
89,08 |
|
31 |
Andre LARMINACH |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:23:34 |
88,92 |
|
32 |
Jacques AMIOT |
2514FC |
C.O.R.R. |
01:25:43 |
86,77 |
|
33 |
Philippe LEAU |
5302PL |
ORIENTATION 53 |
01:28:48 |
83,68 |
|
34 |
Bernard BOYER |
8702LI |
CSAG LIMOGES |
01:29:30 |
82,98 |
|
35 |
Vaclav BENACEK |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
01:30:45 |
81,73 |
|
36 |
Bernard VANNIER |
7703IF |
CSLGMELUN |
01:31:56 |
80,55 |
|
37 |
Thomas MARASCO |
3005LR |
GARD ORIENTATION |
01:32:08 |
80,35 |
|
38 |
Gilles GUITART |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
01:33:07 |
79,37 |
|
39 |
Alain LAVIELLE |
4012AQ |
BRO SOUSTONS |
01:38:06 |
74,38 |
|
40 |
Dominique GEROMEY |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:42:52 |
69,62 |
|
41 |
Claude HELIOT |
2604RA |
ROMANS O. CAF |
01:43:52 |
68,62 |
|
42 |
Philippe TESTOUD |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:43:58 |
68,52 |
|
43 |
J-Claude COLLETER |
8607PC |
SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 8 |
01:44:53 |
67,60 |
|
44 |
J-Marc TINCHANT |
2517FC |
ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN |
01:45:25 |
67,07 |
|
45 |
Gerard SECK |
8202MP |
MONTAUBAN LO |
01:50:05 |
62,40 |
|
46 |
Bernard RICHARD |
2108BO |
TALANT SO |
01:59:24 |
53,08 |
|
47 |
Alain BLAUDEZ |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
02:09:14 |
43,25 |
|
48 |
J-Claude BARNIER |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE O |
02:11:24 |
41,08 |
|
49 |
Bernard MERCEY |
4201RA |
NOSE |
02:23:55 |
28,57 |
|
50 |
Lucien MUNSCH |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
02:29:56 |
22,55 |
|
51 |
Georges BIGOT |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
02:48:01 |
4,47 |
|
52 |
Alain SIMON |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
02:49:18 |
3,18 |
|
53 |
Michael RICKARD |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
03:08:38 |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Rene FERRAGE |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
J-Claude RIFFARD |
5702LO |
CSA GARNISON DE METZ |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
J-Pierre GRAND |
1601PC |
CCO FEUILLADE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
J-Claude BAUDRY |
1705PC |
AS TREMBLADAISE CO |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Jacques ABISSE |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Marc SINIBALDI |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE O. |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Roger POINSENOT |
2517FC |
ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Gerard LEFRANCOIS |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Daniel ROLLET |
5415LO |
LOISIRS ORIENTATION VA |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Roger PENALVA |
1705PC |
AS TREMBLADAISE CO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Bernard PONCE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit J DV1
(74) 3700m 14postes 155m |
|
1 |
Edith BACHER |
2517FC |
ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN |
00:55:28 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Pascale PREVOST |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
00:57:10 |
118,30 |
|
3 |
Francine REPOND |
SUI CA |
RE VEVEY O |
00:58:07 |
0,00 |
|
4 |
Christine PORTE |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
00:58:10 |
117,30 |
|
5 |
Camille GIRE |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:04:42 |
110,77 |
|
6 |
Christine VERDEIL |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
01:05:02 |
110,43 |
|
7 |
Sylvie MARCHESIN |
5702LO |
CSA GARNISON DE METZ |
01:05:54 |
109,57 |
|
8 |
Jolanda KISSLING |
SUI OL |
G MURTEN |
01:06:38 |
108,83 |
|
9 |
Fabienne GILLONNIER |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
01:07:28 |
108,00 |
|
10 |
Line ROIRAND |
7901PC |
CSA CLUB RECREATIF ECO |
01:07:32 |
107,93 |
|
11 |
Isabelle BOICHUT |
2517FC |
ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN |
01:08:35 |
106,88 |
|
12 |
Martine WIBART |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
01:11:18 |
104,17 |
|
13 |
Isabelle DERMINE |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
01:11:59 |
103,48 |
|
14 |
M-Pierre REMOUET |
8311AZ |
POLES |
01:12:24 |
103,07 |
|
15 |
Kristine MOURRAT |
3810RA |
ORIENT'ALP |
01:13:01 |
102,45 |
|
16 |
Jane CAMPBEL |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
01:13:51 |
101,62 |
|
17 |
Christina FALGA |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
01:15:04 |
100,40 |
|
18 |
Nathalie GRATIEN |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
01:19:12 |
96,27 |
|
19 |
Sylvie BASSET |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
01:19:48 |
95,67 |
|
20 |
Laurence GIRARD |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:21:38 |
93,83 |
|
21 |
Annie LELOUP |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
01:23:00 |
92,47 |
|
22 |
Nathalie RAUTURIER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:23:27 |
92,02 |
|
23 |
Christiane DELATOUR |
7404RA |
ANNECY SO |
01:24:30 |
90,97 |
|
24 |
Annie COMBET |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:24:39 |
90,82 |
|
25 |
A-Francoise LEROUX |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
01:24:40 |
90,80 |
|
26 |
Ghislai ROSSI-SARION |
4705AQ |
NO RANDONNEE DETENTE |
01:25:21 |
90,12 |
|
27 |
Anne OBSTETAR |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:25:34 |
89,90 |
|
28 |
Christia DALLA-COSTA |
5702LO |
CSA GARNISON DE METZ |
01:25:51 |
89,62 |
|
29 |
Valer BERGER-CAPBERN |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE OAC |
01:26:00 |
89,47 |
|
30 |
Lucienne TOUATI |
7703IF |
CSLGMELUN |
01:28:43 |
86,75 |
|
31 |
Cathy COUDERT |
4705AQ |
NO RANDONNEE DETENTE |
01:29:31 |
85,95 |
|
32 |
Evelyne HAURY |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:30:14 |
85,23 |
|
33 |
Catherine PERE |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:31:16 |
84,20 |
|
34 |
Monique JOUBERT |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:31:47 |
83,68 |
|
35 |
Genevieve PELLETIER |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
01:32:21 |
83,12 |
|
36 |
Sophie DUPOIRIEUX |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
01:33:25 |
82,05 |
|
37 |
M-Claire GARROT |
2104BO |
VELARS OR |
01:33:50 |
81,63 |
|
38 |
Jeanne DAVID |
4705AQ |
NO RANDONNEE DETENTE |
01:33:58 |
81,50 |
|
39 |
Florence CLOUARD |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:36:07 |
79,35 |
|
40 |
Odile LEROY |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:36:19 |
79,15 |
|
41 |
Sylvie PITAVAL |
4201RA |
NOSE |
01:36:28 |
79,00 |
|
42 |
Annie GAILLARD |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
01:37:05 |
78,38 |
|
43 |
Brigitte SEGRET |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
01:37:57 |
77,52 |
|
44 |
Isabelle RORA |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:40:10 |
75,30 |
|
45 |
Nathalie LEMAIRE |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
01:42:57 |
72,52 |
|
46 |
M-Christine ARAZILS |
3104MP |
MURET ORIENTATION |
01:43:02 |
72,43 |
|
47 |
Michele COULON |
9003FC |
C.A.N.O.B. |
01:43:56 |
71,53 |
|
48 |
Camille CUCHE |
SUI CA |
RE VEVEY O |
01:46:20 |
0,00 |
|
49 |
Isabelle TOUZAIN |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
01:49:18 |
66,17 |
|
50 |
Anne VAN DEWIELE |
4012AQ |
BRO SOUSTONS |
01:49:22 |
66,10 |
|
51 |
M-Christine GUIGNARD |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:49:29 |
65,98 |
|
52 |
Bland LAUREAT-BOULAY |
7709IF |
U.S.M. |
01:51:20 |
64,13 |
|
53 |
Nathalie LEVREUX |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:53:23 |
62,08 |
|
54 |
Corinne MEYER |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:54:37 |
60,85 |
|
55 |
Carole BARRIER |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:55:40 |
59,80 |
|
56 |
Nicole MOISSET |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
01:59:13 |
56,25 |
|
57 |
Aline CAZELLE |
4601MP |
FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT |
01:59:52 |
55,60 |
|
58 |
Catherine BONNEAU |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
02:11:44 |
43,73 |
|
59 |
Josette ROUSSELET |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
02:11:54 |
43,57 |
|
60 |
Sabine GUIGNON |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
02:22:30 |
32,97 |
|
61 |
Odile PEREYRON |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
02:23:09 |
32,32 |
|
NC |
Claudine SINOU |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Nathalie GRANDJEAN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Nicole MALATRAY |
1705PC |
AS TREMBLADAISE CO |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Annie MICHON |
2104BO |
VELARS OR |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Sylvie RAYMONDAUD |
3319AQ |
SMOG |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Catherine MERAT |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Martine ABEL |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Anne D'HARREVILLE |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Myri CORDEIRO-MENDES |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Evelyne VERGE |
4601MP |
FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit J DJu
(26) 3700m 14postes 155m |
|
1 |
Marine LELOUP |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
00:51:58 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Oriane DENAIX |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
00:55:09 |
116,82 |
|
3 |
Lea VERCELLOTTI |
2517FC |
ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN |
01:05:16 |
106,70 |
|
4 |
Mathilde GARROT |
2104BO |
VELARS OR |
01:07:00 |
104,97 |
|
5 |
Oriane MEYER |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:07:35 |
104,38 |
|
6 |
Blandine FENEUIL |
8105MP |
BO ALBIGEOISE |
01:09:22 |
102,60 |
|
7 |
Alice ROCHER |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:09:44 |
102,23 |
|
8 |
Ambre GAILLARD |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
01:11:30 |
100,47 |
|
9 |
Tiphaine LAZARD |
2517FC |
ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN |
01:12:21 |
99,62 |
|
10 |
Marianne BARRIER |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:14:26 |
97,53 |
|
11 |
Mathilde BONNEAU |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:16:22 |
95,60 |
|
12 |
Isabelle LEROUX |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
01:18:40 |
93,30 |
|
13 |
Sophie DIDOU |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
01:20:48 |
91,17 |
|
14 |
Camille LERICHE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:24:28 |
87,50 |
|
15 |
Agathe VASSY |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:27:33 |
84,42 |
|
16 |
Nolwenn SINOU |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:30:09 |
81,82 |
|
17 |
Morgane MONTERRAT |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:32:14 |
79,73 |
|
18 |
Marie-Alix GARDIN |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:33:48 |
78,17 |
|
19 |
Fleuranne VERGE |
4601MP |
FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT |
01:52:34 |
59,40 |
|
20 |
Marine ROBIN |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS CO |
01:54:11 |
57,78 |
|
21 |
Line WOTQUENNE |
3319AQ |
SMOG |
01:56:50 |
55,13 |
|
22 |
Fanny BORDES |
4705AQ |
NO RANDONNEE DETENTE |
02:15:04 |
36,90 |
|
23 |
Melanie LEGER |
3705CE |
COTS |
02:20:49 |
31,15 |
|
NC |
Laurene PORTE |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Aurelie D'HARREVILLE |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Chloe MANGIONE |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit K DV2
(72) 2800m 11postes 110m |
|
1 |
Christine VAGNER |
5702LO |
CSA GARNISON DE METZ |
00:54:16 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Daniele GATY |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:55:14 |
119,03 |
|
3 |
M-Paule LEROUEIL |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
00:55:24 |
118,87 |
|
4 |
Claudie BERJOAN |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
01:00:14 |
114,03 |
|
5 |
Isabelle JAOUEN |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE O |
01:02:28 |
111,80 |
|
6 |
Marie-Jo BRUNEL |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
01:04:54 |
109,37 |
|
7 |
Christine BONNET |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
01:06:23 |
107,88 |
|
8 |
Martine CERET |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:07:32 |
106,73 |
|
9 |
Brigitte ANNE |
0103RA |
CSA BA 278 |
01:09:11 |
105,08 |
|
10 |
Nadine LAMBERT |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:09:20 |
104,93 |
|
11 |
Roselyne LABEUR |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:09:51 |
104,42 |
|
12 |
Christiane KPOKOU |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
01:09:59 |
104,28 |
|
13 |
Nelly DEVILLE |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
01:11:02 |
103,23 |
|
14 |
Francoise DELI |
8311AZ |
POLES |
01:11:13 |
103,05 |
|
15 |
Patricia MOULIN |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
01:11:18 |
102,97 |
|
16 |
Madeleine DIEUDONNE |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:12:27 |
101,82 |
|
17 |
Flor SCHMITT-POUPARD |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
01:12:28 |
101,80 |
|
18 |
Monique DUBROCA |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:12:49 |
101,45 |
|
19 |
Jocelyne ROUPIOZ |
4802LR |
MENDE ORIENTATION |
01:12:55 |
101,35 |
|
20 |
Denise MANGUERO |
2604RA |
ROMANS O. CAF |
01:13:50 |
100,43 |
|
21 |
Dominique ILLES |
4802LR |
MENDE ORIENTATION |
01:14:12 |
100,07 |
|
22 |
Nancy ESNAULT |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
01:14:33 |
99,72 |
|
23 |
Christiane THIERRY-FISCHER |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:15:39 |
98,62 |
|
24 |
Therese GOUYER |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:16:10 |
98,10 |
|
25 |
Margrit EGGLI |
SUI OL |
G BALE |
01:17:04 |
97,20 |
|
26 |
Francoise FRANTZ |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:17:08 |
97,13 |
|
27 |
Christiane VOGT |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:17:45 |
96,52 |
|
28 |
M-Elisabet MERMILLOD |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UCCO |
01:18:42 |
95,57 |
|
29 |
Dominique FLAMENT |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:19:00 |
95,27 |
|
30 |
Jocelyne LEMERCIER |
5407LO |
SPORTS ORIENTATION LUN |
01:19:16 |
95,00 |
|
31 |
Monique ENARD |
2101BO |
ASS BOURGUIGNONNE CO |
01:23:35 |
90,68 |
|
32 |
Chantal MAGNE |
4201RA |
NOSE |
01:23:40 |
90,60 |
|
33 |
Odile VARDANEGA |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:24:12 |
90,07 |
|
34 |
Michelle BOUVERET |
2517FC |
ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN |
01:25:00 |
89,27 |
|
35 |
Josiane PERSEGOUT |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
01:25:54 |
88,37 |
|
36 |
Michel BONNET-LIGEON |
4201RA |
NOSE |
01:27:06 |
87,17 |
|
37 |
Francoise PUECH |
8311AZ |
POLES |
01:27:46 |
86,50 |
|
38 |
Francoise ROBERT |
0105RA |
CO CHALAMONT |
01:28:11 |
86,08 |
|
39 |
Martine GAZAVE |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:28:14 |
86,03 |
|
40 |
Antoinette GUIGUET |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE O. |
01:36:14 |
78,03 |
|
41 |
Martine VILLEDIEU |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
01:40:46 |
73,50 |
|
42 |
Danielle GIBIAT |
8405PR |
CSF PERTUISIEN - AZIMU |
01:41:37 |
72,65 |
|
43 |
M-Reine OUDIN |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
01:43:16 |
71,00 |
|
44 |
Odile BAYLE |
7404RA |
ANNECY SO |
01:45:57 |
68,32 |
|
45 |
Christine RAUCOULES |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UCCO |
01:46:05 |
68,18 |
|
46 |
Martine GUET |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
01:47:54 |
66,37 |
|
47 |
Genevieve BOUILLET |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UCCO |
01:48:06 |
66,17 |
|
48 |
Monique CABON |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:48:27 |
65,82 |
|
49 |
Agnes RUAUD |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:48:55 |
65,35 |
|
50 |
M-Jose BERGER |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:50:19 |
63,95 |
|
51 |
Mireille KIEFFER |
2101BO |
ASS BOURGUIGNONNE CO |
01:51:18 |
62,97 |
|
52 |
M-Noel HAMEL |
3203MP |
FLEURANCE LOISIR OC |
01:51:53 |
62,38 |
|
53 |
M-Alice HUVET |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:52:18 |
61,97 |
|
54 |
Sylvette SECK |
8202MP |
MONTAUBAN LO |
01:56:14 |
58,03 |
|
55 |
M-Francoise BOURRIN |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
02:08:45 |
45,52 |
|
56 |
Gisele PROST |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
02:09:55 |
44,35 |
|
57 |
Annick LECOYER |
0207PI |
VERVINS O |
02:15:18 |
38,97 |
|
58 |
Lucienne POURCEL |
4802LR |
MENDE ORIENTATION |
02:22:46 |
31,50 |
|
59 |
Nelly MANO |
2104BO |
VELARS OR |
02:24:48 |
29,47 |
|
60 |
Jacqueline RIOFFRAY |
4204RA |
BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ |
02:29:43 |
24,55 |
|
61 |
Claudine POUPIER |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
02:30:06 |
24,17 |
|
62 |
Jacqueline DESHAYES |
4502CE |
ORIENTATION CLUB ORLEA |
02:31:36 |
22,67 |
|
NC |
Catherine CHALOPIN |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Paulette POGU |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Martine ROBERT |
7004FC |
VESOUL HTE-SAONE O |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Genevieve PIN |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Francoise PAPILLON |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Annie NATALI |
8105MP |
BO ALBIGEOISE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Eliane PLAGNE |
4204RA |
BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Colette JOUVE |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Marie SIMONET |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
M-Pierre HERMET |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit K DSe C
(63) 2800m 11postes 110m |
|
1 |
Katharine GUNDOLF |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
00:58:47 |
90,00 |
|
2 |
Cynthia BEAUDRON |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
00:58:58 |
89,82 |
|
3 |
Claire PRIOU |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:00:14 |
88,55 |
|
4 |
Beatrice BONORA |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
01:02:18 |
86,48 |
|
5 |
Blandine DELENNE |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
01:03:23 |
85,40 |
|
6 |
Laetitia TARDY |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
01:03:48 |
84,98 |
|
7 |
Celine JACQUET |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:04:42 |
84,08 |
|
8 |
Delphy AVEDIKIAN |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
01:05:13 |
83,57 |
|
9 |
Isabelle VALETTE |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
01:06:58 |
81,82 |
|
10 |
Marion MESTDAGH |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
01:07:13 |
81,57 |
|
11 |
Sophie RABES |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:08:49 |
79,97 |
|
12 |
Genevieve DENTON |
4204RA |
BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ |
01:10:07 |
78,67 |
|
13 |
Stephani HOURCADETTE |
1705PC |
AS TREMBLADAISE CO |
01:11:41 |
77,10 |
|
14 |
Carole SERINET |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS CO |
01:12:14 |
76,55 |
|
15 |
Laurence BEAUVIR |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS CO |
01:13:11 |
75,60 |
|
16 |
Carole COLES |
8607PC |
SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 8 |
01:13:25 |
75,37 |
|
17 |
Audrey DUCHASSIN |
1104LR |
CORBIERES OORE |
01:13:40 |
75,12 |
|
18 |
Catherine INDEAUX |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
01:15:07 |
73,67 |
|
19 |
Aurelie IZARD |
1206MP |
SUD AVEYRON O |
01:17:11 |
71,60 |
|
20 |
Emmanuelle MARTIN |
3705CE |
COTS |
01:17:50 |
70,95 |
|
21 |
Anne MALATRAY |
1705PC |
AS TREMBLADAISE CO |
01:17:58 |
70,82 |
|
22 |
Ariane VIOLLOT |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:18:25 |
70,37 |
|
23 |
Caroline LEPETIT |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
01:18:45 |
70,03 |
|
24 |
Valerie JAFFRY |
5604BR |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION LOR |
01:19:23 |
69,40 |
|
25 |
Marie MALBRAND |
3705CE |
COTS |
01:19:47 |
69,00 |
|
26 |
Genevieve FERRATON |
2606RA |
L.O.U.P. |
01:21:16 |
67,52 |
|
27 |
Laurence CRUBILE |
4705AQ |
NO RANDONNEE DETENTE |
01:22:06 |
66,68 |
|
28 |
Stephanie ROBERT |
7004FC |
VESOUL HTE-SAONE O |
01:22:41 |
66,10 |
|
29 |
Beatrice FINO |
0103RA |
CSA BA 278 |
01:22:54 |
65,88 |
|
30 |
Sophie DEGRES |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:25:23 |
63,40 |
|
31 |
Antoinette LAZZER |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
01:26:22 |
62,42 |
|
32 |
Nellie PINT |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
01:26:28 |
62,32 |
|
33 |
Sandrine RIBOUR |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:26:31 |
62,27 |
|
34 |
Benedicte LACHAT |
2605RA |
VALENCE SO |
01:27:45 |
61,03 |
|
35 |
Florence BESTEL |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
01:28:29 |
60,30 |
|
36 |
Christine BRETTNACHER |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:30:31 |
58,27 |
|
37 |
Aurelie SIWIK |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:31:05 |
57,70 |
|
38 |
Severine GADREAU |
8607PC |
SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 8 |
01:31:06 |
57,68 |
|
39 |
Christine BOUSSER |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:31:47 |
57,00 |
|
40 |
Nathalie EMPTAZ |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO |
01:32:41 |
56,10 |
|
41 |
M-Christine LEMBEZAT |
6408AQ |
CO OXYGENATION ET LOIS |
01:33:03 |
55,73 |
|
42 |
Catherine CHARON |
2704HN |
C.O.B.S. |
01:35:21 |
53,43 |
|
43 |
Stephanie DUSIGNE |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
01:38:05 |
50,70 |
|
44 |
A-Laure CAZALI |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
01:42:13 |
46,57 |
|
45 |
Fabienne BORNARD |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
01:46:28 |
42,32 |
|
46 |
Isabelle BROUSSE |
8607PC |
SPORTS D'ORIENTATION 8 |
01:47:06 |
41,68 |
|
47 |
Nathalie FEVRE |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
01:55:28 |
33,32 |
|
48 |
Alison GOURD |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE O. |
01:56:19 |
32,47 |
|
49 |
Laurence BITTERLIN |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
01:56:32 |
32,25 |
|
NC |
Anne ROSENDO |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Isabelle CLAUDOT |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Celine CANO |
8105MP |
BO ALBIGEOISE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Sandrine ASTOUL |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Laure GUETAZ |
3810RA |
ORIENT'ALP |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Eloise LOUVET |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Elodie SCHIAVO |
0406PR |
PEYRUIS OIL |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Elsa GENEVES |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Mahilyn SCHIAVO |
8405PR |
CSF PERTUISIEN - AZIMU |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Céline PENNET |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Marieline BRUNET |
4201RA |
NOSE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Isabelle CHAMPTIAUX |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Mathilde MOREL |
5407LO |
SPORTS ORIENTATION LUN |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Patricia GHILBERT |
7701IF |
CSEIS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit K HV C
(80) 2800m 11postes 110m |
|
1 |
Kenneth SVENSSON |
SWE FI |
NSPANGS SOK |
00:30:40 |
90,00 |
|
2 |
Gilles THOMAS |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
00:46:32 |
74,13 |
|
3 |
Bernard JOUVE |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:47:26 |
73,23 |
|
4 |
Michel ALLANCON |
2906BR |
BREST ORIENTATION |
00:47:39 |
73,02 |
|
5 |
Regis GIRARD |
3705CE |
COTS |
00:48:32 |
72,13 |
|
6 |
J-Francois LAURENT |
3705CE |
COTS |
00:50:05 |
70,58 |
|
7 |
Michel DICKBURT |
5906NO |
VALMO |
00:50:10 |
70,50 |
|
8 |
Nicolas AVEDIKIAN |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
00:50:28 |
70,20 |
|
9 |
J-Pierre ROGER |
1303PR |
MARSEILLE CO |
00:51:47 |
68,88 |
|
10 |
Eric PIGEASSOU |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
00:52:55 |
67,75 |
|
11 |
Xavier BARRIER |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:54:23 |
66,28 |
|
12 |
Frederic RINGOT |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
00:55:58 |
64,70 |
|
13 |
H-Pierre PRAT |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
00:57:07 |
63,55 |
|
14 |
Antoine BECK |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
00:57:24 |
63,27 |
|
15 |
Michel HUROT |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
00:57:46 |
62,90 |
|
16 |
Yvon JAOUEN |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE O |
01:02:22 |
58,30 |
|
17 |
Philippe TOXE |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:02:52 |
57,80 |
|
18 |
Francois CAILLET |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:03:54 |
56,77 |
|
19 |
Claude EVEN |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE O |
01:05:22 |
55,30 |
|
20 |
Robert RIBEIRO |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:05:59 |
54,68 |
|
21 |
Philippe LAURENT |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:06:16 |
54,40 |
|
22 |
Marc HAURY |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:06:30 |
54,17 |
|
23 |
Guy GAZAVE |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:06:52 |
53,80 |
|
24 |
Guy GEREAUD |
2406AQ |
CA CHERVEIX-CUBAS |
01:07:17 |
53,38 |
|
25 |
Pascal LEBORGNE |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:10:07 |
50,55 |
|
26 |
Jacques LEROY |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:10:13 |
50,45 |
|
27 |
J-Luc VILLEDIEU |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
01:10:54 |
49,77 |
|
28 |
Jacky ORIOL |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:11:23 |
49,28 |
|
29 |
Pascal VERGNAUD |
8702LI |
CSAG LIMOGES |
01:13:04 |
47,60 |
|
30 |
Daniel SCHAMBERGER |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:13:48 |
46,87 |
|
31 |
Pierre MICHON |
2104BO |
VELARS OR |
01:15:13 |
45,45 |
|
32 |
J-Claude DOLLMAN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:15:46 |
44,90 |
|
33 |
Irenee SCHIAVO |
0406PR |
PEYRUIS OIL |
01:16:39 |
44,02 |
|
34 |
J-Pierre HALLAY |
7709IF |
U.S.M. |
01:17:55 |
42,75 |
|
35 |
Helier WIBART |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
01:17:59 |
42,68 |
|
36 |
Dominique MALATRAY |
1705PC |
AS TREMBLADAISE CO |
01:18:43 |
41,95 |
|
37 |
J-Marie GAILLARD |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
01:21:32 |
39,13 |
|
38 |
J-Luc QUENEC'HDU |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:21:50 |
38,83 |
|
39 |
J-Baptis DELLAVALLE |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
01:21:52 |
38,80 |
|
40 |
Paul CORDEIRO-MENDES |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
01:22:32 |
38,13 |
|
41 |
Bernard MOREL |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE O |
01:23:25 |
37,25 |
|
42 |
Denis NERET |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
01:23:33 |
37,12 |
|
43 |
Etienne PHILIPPOT |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
01:23:50 |
36,83 |
|
44 |
Vincent PEZET |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
01:24:05 |
36,58 |
|
45 |
J-Pierre BARLET |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
01:24:10 |
36,50 |
|
46 |
Gerard VALLAT |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:26:47 |
33,88 |
|
47 |
Renaud GRANSART |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
01:27:57 |
32,72 |
|
48 |
Philippe PAPIN |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:28:08 |
32,53 |
|
49 |
Henri GANDON |
4403PL |
NANTES ATLANTIQUE O |
01:28:15 |
32,42 |
|
50 |
Philippe CHAVEE |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
01:30:19 |
30,35 |
|
51 |
J-Paul KIEFFER |
2101BO |
ASS BOURGUIGNONNE CO |
01:30:59 |
29,68 |
|
52 |
Michel AVIRON |
7901PC |
CSA CLUB RECREATIF ECO |
01:31:31 |
29,15 |
|
53 |
Bruno ARNOULD |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:32:02 |
28,63 |
|
54 |
Christian BACHER |
2517FC |
ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN |
01:35:54 |
24,77 |
|
55 |
Michel BOURRIN |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:36:09 |
24,52 |
|
56 |
Paul CHINCHOLE |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:36:12 |
24,47 |
|
57 |
Bertrand MARTIN |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:38:52 |
21,80 |
|
58 |
Fabrice DOUMET |
5803BO |
NIEVRE ORD |
01:43:47 |
16,88 |
|
59 |
Philippe PERSE |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
01:46:43 |
13,95 |
|
60 |
Rene LAUREAT |
7709IF |
U.S.M. |
01:49:19 |
11,35 |
|
61 |
Daniel PROST |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:49:25 |
11,25 |
|
62 |
Laurent EYMERE |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
01:49:35 |
11,08 |
|
63 |
Yann ROGIER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:50:24 |
10,27 |
|
64 |
Eric TOMEO |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:50:48 |
9,87 |
|
65 |
J-Francois GRIBOS |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
01:51:54 |
8,77 |
|
66 |
Pierre BLANC-TRANCHANT |
3810RA |
ORIENT'ALP |
01:56:04 |
4,60 |
|
67 |
Etienne IZING |
4012AQ |
BRO SOUSTONS |
01:57:34 |
3,10 |
|
68 |
Alain JOLY |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
02:01:12 |
0,00 |
|
69 |
Claude PICHON |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
02:08:57 |
0,00 |
|
70 |
Alain SAUTY |
SUI CA |
RE VEVEY O |
02:10:49 |
0,00 |
|
71 |
J-Pier CLEMENT-AGONI |
2108BO |
TALANT SO |
02:18:11 |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Vincent ROGER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Alain BATTELIER |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Robert GOUYER |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Bernard LAROCHE |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Bruno BARROT |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Michel PERROCHON |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Franck GUERIN |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Jean PINGRENON |
4705AQ |
NO RANDONNEE DETENTE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Marc FERRARI |
2604RA |
ROMANS O. CAF |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit K HV4
(11) 2800m 11postes 110m |
|
1 |
Rene BON |
8302AZ |
DRAGUIGNAN CO |
01:13:49 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Michel BOUSQUET |
9504IF |
M.J.C. SARCELLES |
01:14:56 |
118,88 |
|
3 |
Joseph LEFOUEST |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:16:36 |
117,22 |
|
4 |
Henri REPOND |
SUI CA |
RE VEVEY O |
01:16:44 |
117,08 |
|
5 |
Giuseppe ANFOSSI |
0615AZ |
VALBONNE SAO |
01:16:48 |
117,02 |
|
6 |
Roger LEMAIRE |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
01:22:53 |
110,93 |
|
7 |
Georges GUICHARDON |
4504CE |
ASCO ORLEANS |
01:25:25 |
108,40 |
|
8 |
Gabriel BROSSAUD |
2101BO |
ASS BOURGUIGNONNE CO |
01:55:32 |
78,28 |
|
9 |
Roland BOCHET |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
02:00:51 |
72,97 |
|
NC |
Pierre LEVEQUE |
4204RA |
BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Ulf ERIKSSON |
SWE AS |
KERSUND OK |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit L DCa
(42) 2700m 13postes 50m |
|
1 |
Margaux VASSY |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:29:11 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Camille RAUTURIER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:29:55 |
119,27 |
|
3 |
Alizee GAILLARD |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
00:31:55 |
117,27 |
|
4 |
Perrine OBSTETAR |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
00:34:20 |
114,85 |
|
5 |
Maga CORDEIRO-MENDES |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
00:37:48 |
111,38 |
|
6 |
Clotilde LERICHE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:39:39 |
109,53 |
|
7 |
Nina HEROUARD |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
00:39:43 |
109,47 |
|
8 |
Kelly ERTEL |
4201RA |
NOSE |
00:40:18 |
108,88 |
|
9 |
Maeva ROULLEAUX |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
00:42:31 |
106,67 |
|
10 |
Lyse MOUGEL |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
00:42:45 |
106,43 |
|
11 |
Ariane SUTTER |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
00:43:10 |
106,02 |
|
12 |
Agathe LEROY |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:43:40 |
105,52 |
|
13 |
Maylis DENAIX |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
00:43:48 |
105,38 |
|
14 |
Emeline MIOTTO |
4705AQ |
NO RANDONNEE DETENTE |
00:47:13 |
101,97 |
|
15 |
Camille CLOUARD |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:48:45 |
100,43 |
|
16 |
Manuela JOUBERT |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
00:49:59 |
99,20 |
|
17 |
Chloe CERTANO |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
00:50:16 |
98,92 |
|
18 |
Emilie WISSON |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
00:52:50 |
96,35 |
|
19 |
Amandine MONTERRAT |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:55:41 |
93,50 |
|
20 |
Lauria FOULET-MOREAU |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
00:58:50 |
90,35 |
|
21 |
Cloe PERROCHON |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
01:02:16 |
86,92 |
|
22 |
Armelle SARION |
4705AQ |
NO RANDONNEE DETENTE |
01:02:56 |
86,25 |
|
23 |
Diane HUEBER |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
01:04:44 |
84,45 |
|
24 |
Maelle CAILLIAU |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
01:05:42 |
83,48 |
|
25 |
Lola TORZ |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:09:51 |
79,33 |
|
26 |
Emilie RICCI |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
01:11:03 |
78,13 |
|
27 |
Noemie MARTIN |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
01:11:07 |
78,07 |
|
28 |
Melanie PERCHE |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS CO |
01:14:10 |
75,02 |
|
29 |
Aurore DESCAMPS |
0406PR |
PEYRUIS OIL |
01:15:54 |
73,28 |
|
30 |
Alizee DUFAU |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:17:48 |
71,38 |
|
31 |
Jes BUSSOD-AURIENTIS |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
01:18:59 |
70,20 |
|
32 |
Aude MASSON |
4705AQ |
NO RANDONNEE DETENTE |
01:20:30 |
68,68 |
|
33 |
Pauline RENAUD |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:21:56 |
67,25 |
|
34 |
Rachel DICKBURT |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:24:14 |
64,95 |
|
35 |
Clemence GIESI |
7709IF |
U.S.M. |
01:28:28 |
60,72 |
|
36 |
Amelie ROUX |
7703IF |
CSLGMELUN |
01:42:03 |
47,13 |
|
37 |
Marie BLUM |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE |
01:43:02 |
46,15 |
|
NC |
Sophie GARROT |
2104BO |
VELARS OR |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Gabrielle BOCAUT |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Sabine DESBREST |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Sarah LEBIHAN |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Elodie BORDES |
4705AQ |
NO RANDONNEE DETENTE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit M DV3
(29) 1900m 11postes 45m |
|
1 |
Monique THIEBAULT |
3320AQ |
MACAU O. EN MEDOC |
00:38:25 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Barbara RALPH |
GBR SO |
UTHAMPTON ORIENTEERING |
00:42:19 |
0,00 |
|
3 |
M-Therese JEANPIERRE |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
00:42:51 |
115,57 |
|
4 |
Gisele ABISSE |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:49:24 |
109,02 |
|
5 |
Nicole BLASCO |
2406AQ |
CA CHERVEIX-CUBAS |
00:53:56 |
104,48 |
|
6 |
Yvonne COCAULT |
5604BR |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION LOR |
01:00:07 |
98,30 |
|
7 |
Genevieve IZING |
4012AQ |
BRO SOUSTONS |
01:01:08 |
97,28 |
|
8 |
Yvette BIGOT |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
01:03:55 |
94,50 |
|
9 |
Genevieve LARMINACH |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:06:07 |
92,30 |
|
10 |
M-Lucie RIFFARD |
5702LO |
CSA GARNISON DE METZ |
01:06:38 |
91,78 |
|
11 |
Madeleine TESTOUD |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:08:24 |
90,02 |
|
12 |
France DUVOUX |
3705CE |
COTS |
01:10:42 |
87,72 |
|
13 |
Nicole BASTIEN |
5413LO |
CLUB ORIENTATION DE PI |
01:15:09 |
83,27 |
|
14 |
Noella LAUNAY |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
01:18:08 |
80,28 |
|
15 |
Denise SIMON |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:18:37 |
79,80 |
|
16 |
Francoise JOLY |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
01:20:12 |
78,22 |
|
17 |
Simone PEETERS |
7703IF |
CSLGMELUN |
01:20:37 |
77,80 |
|
18 |
Claudette RICHARD |
2108BO |
TALANT SO |
01:21:13 |
77,20 |
|
19 |
Martine DENIS |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
01:21:34 |
76,85 |
|
20 |
Simone DAVID |
4705AQ |
NO RANDONNEE DETENTE |
01:24:32 |
73,88 |
|
21 |
Paulette LEVEQUE |
4204RA |
BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ |
01:25:04 |
73,35 |
|
22 |
Francine LASSALLE |
0103RA |
CSA BA 278 |
01:28:56 |
69,48 |
|
23 |
M-Jeanne LIONNET |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
01:33:09 |
65,27 |
|
24 |
Mireille AULAGNON |
4204RA |
BOUSSOLE EN FOREZ |
02:00:03 |
38,37 |
|
25 |
M-France SIMON |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
02:10:27 |
27,97 |
|
NC |
Jeanine GRAND |
1601PC |
CCO FEUILLADE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Maryse COURNUT |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
M-Madeleine ROLLET |
5415LO |
LOISIRS ORIENTATION VA |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Bernadette BORRELLI |
8302AZ |
DRAGUIGNAN CO |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit M DV4
(4) 1900m 11postes 45m |
|
1 |
Therese LAURENT |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
01:01:36 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Huguette BOUSQUET |
9504IF |
M.J.C. SARCELLES |
01:25:12 |
96,40 |
|
3 |
M-Therese LEFOUEST |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:29:54 |
91,70 |
|
4 |
Colette LAGOIDET |
4012AQ |
BRO SOUSTONS |
02:05:02 |
56,57 |
|
Circuit M DV C
(52) 1900m 11postes 45m |
|
1 |
Martine LEBIHAN |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
00:43:30 |
90,00 |
|
2 |
Isabel DOUSTE-BACQUE |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
00:46:58 |
86,53 |
|
3 |
M-Claudine PERRIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
00:47:20 |
86,17 |
|
4 |
A-Marie LAZO |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UCCO |
00:47:37 |
85,88 |
|
5 |
Florence HUROT |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
00:49:00 |
84,50 |
|
6 |
Michelle SXAY |
3705CE |
COTS |
00:52:36 |
80,90 |
|
7 |
Edith HODET |
5702LO |
CSA GARNISON DE METZ |
00:52:45 |
80,75 |
|
8 |
Laurence BECK |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
00:54:23 |
79,12 |
|
9 |
Rachel AVEDIKIAN |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
00:55:18 |
78,20 |
|
10 |
Christine VERDIN |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO |
00:56:35 |
76,92 |
|
11 |
Colette GAULTIER |
3319AQ |
SMOG |
00:56:36 |
76,90 |
|
12 |
Maryvonne GOFFRE |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
00:56:43 |
76,78 |
|
13 |
Martine ROUSSEAU |
2101BO |
ASS BOURGUIGNONNE CO |
00:57:00 |
76,50 |
|
14 |
Catherine TREZEGUET |
3319AQ |
SMOG |
00:57:09 |
76,35 |
|
15 |
Catherine PITIOT |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
00:57:30 |
76,00 |
|
16 |
Catherine GIRE |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
00:57:53 |
75,62 |
|
17 |
Veronique CAILLET |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
00:59:37 |
73,88 |
|
18 |
Annie MARTIN |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:59:47 |
73,72 |
|
19 |
Mauricette ABONNEL |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:00:26 |
73,07 |
|
20 |
Odile SUTTER |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
01:00:29 |
73,02 |
|
21 |
Chantal MAILLARD |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
01:01:09 |
72,35 |
|
22 |
Pascale BOCQUET |
7901PC |
CSA CLUB RECREATIF ECO |
01:01:19 |
72,18 |
|
23 |
Fabienne BEAUVISAGE |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:01:46 |
71,73 |
|
24 |
Sylvie DUBOIS |
7709IF |
U.S.M. |
01:02:11 |
71,32 |
|
25 |
Estelle DENAIX |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
01:02:42 |
70,80 |
|
26 |
Annerös HEDIGER |
SUI SK |
OG-FRIBOURG |
01:03:30 |
70,00 |
|
27 |
Frederique PRETET |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO |
01:03:43 |
69,78 |
|
28 |
Francoise PERROCHON |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
01:04:53 |
68,62 |
|
29 |
M-Claude DIRRINGER |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:07:18 |
66,20 |
|
30 |
Christine ELOY-TOMEO |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:08:26 |
65,07 |
|
31 |
Odile FERRARI |
2604RA |
ROMANS O. CAF |
01:09:26 |
64,07 |
|
32 |
Chantal LENFANT |
3811RA |
GRENOBLE UCCO |
01:09:37 |
63,88 |
|
33 |
Sylvie LEBORGNE |
2904BR |
COATARMOR 29 |
01:09:44 |
63,77 |
|
34 |
Pascale NALON |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:10:12 |
63,30 |
|
35 |
Claire GROC |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
01:12:10 |
61,33 |
|
36 |
Jocelyne BLAUDEZ |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
01:17:38 |
55,87 |
|
37 |
Christine POCIELLO |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
01:20:13 |
53,28 |
|
38 |
Annie ROUX |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
01:21:06 |
52,40 |
|
39 |
Evelyne THIEBAUT |
5702LO |
CSA GARNISON DE METZ |
01:21:38 |
51,87 |
|
40 |
Valerie FENEUIL |
8105MP |
BO ALBIGEOISE |
01:21:47 |
51,72 |
|
41 |
Odile POULAIN |
5908NO |
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE |
01:22:08 |
51,37 |
|
42 |
Catherine DOUMET |
5803BO |
NIEVRE ORD |
01:28:48 |
44,70 |
|
43 |
Agnes MINARD |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
01:32:20 |
41,17 |
|
44 |
M-Dominique FISCHER |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
01:35:12 |
38,30 |
|
45 |
M-Therese AVIRON |
7901PC |
CSA CLUB RECREATIF ECO |
01:36:27 |
37,05 |
|
46 |
Monique MENGIN |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
01:44:09 |
29,35 |
|
47 |
Catherine COUPAT |
2606RA |
L.O.U.P. |
01:45:46 |
27,73 |
|
48 |
Bernadett DEPALACIO |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
01:47:48 |
25,70 |
|
NC |
Patricia MASSON |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Claudine ALLANCON |
2906BR |
BREST ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Yvette QUEYROI |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Irene DASILVA |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit N HMi
(57) 1900m 11postes 20m |
|
1 |
Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANT |
3810RA |
ORIENT'ALP |
00:11:12 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Oskar SVENSSON |
SWE FI |
NSPANGS SOK |
00:11:37 |
119,58 |
|
3 |
Remi DUBOIS |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:12:29 |
118,72 |
|
4 |
Benjamin LECLERC |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
00:13:04 |
118,13 |
|
5 |
Felix MAHLER |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
00:13:07 |
118,08 |
|
6 |
Marc GRELON |
3104MP |
MURET ORIENTATION |
00:13:22 |
117,83 |
|
6 |
Vincent AVEDIKIAN |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
00:13:22 |
117,83 |
|
8 |
Arnaud PEZET |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
00:13:30 |
117,70 |
|
9 |
Ludvik FERNANDES |
3810RA |
ORIENT'ALP |
00:13:33 |
117,65 |
|
10 |
Arthur DESREUMAUX |
0207PI |
VERVINS O |
00:14:20 |
116,87 |
|
11 |
Victor TARDY |
6707AL |
ASOP ERSTEIN |
00:14:40 |
116,53 |
|
12 |
Guillaume COUTY |
4201RA |
NOSE |
00:14:55 |
116,28 |
|
13 |
Jacques MARION |
1905LI |
CORREZE CO |
00:15:18 |
115,90 |
|
14 |
Olivier SUTTER |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
00:15:22 |
115,83 |
|
15 |
Paul DESBREST |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
00:16:14 |
114,97 |
|
16 |
P-Yves MANSUY |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
00:16:34 |
114,63 |
|
17 |
Bruno GODEFROY |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
00:16:37 |
114,58 |
|
18 |
Calixte ALLIER |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:16:44 |
114,47 |
|
19 |
Thomas AILHAUD |
0406PR |
PEYRUIS OIL |
00:17:05 |
114,12 |
|
20 |
Olivier BELLI |
5702LO |
CSA GARNISON DE METZ |
00:17:10 |
114,03 |
|
21 |
Benoit RAUTURIER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:17:15 |
113,95 |
|
22 |
Jules DUPOIRIEUX |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
00:17:21 |
113,85 |
|
23 |
Sylvain BOISSERIE |
2606RA |
L.O.U.P. |
00:17:42 |
113,50 |
|
24 |
Gaspard BREDOUX |
4201RA |
NOSE |
00:17:44 |
113,47 |
|
25 |
Marc CAPBERN |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE OAC |
00:17:52 |
113,33 |
|
26 |
Loic CAPBERN |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE OAC |
00:18:14 |
112,97 |
|
27 |
Remi BAUDOT |
4201RA |
NOSE |
00:18:16 |
112,93 |
|
28 |
Loic WANTIER |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:18:47 |
112,42 |
|
29 |
Bastien LECLERCQ |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES OS 74 |
00:19:16 |
111,93 |
|
30 |
Mathis DUPUY |
5702LO |
CSA GARNISON DE METZ |
00:20:18 |
110,90 |
|
31 |
Luca HILTGUN |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:20:47 |
110,42 |
|
32 |
Alexis ODIER |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
00:21:17 |
109,92 |
|
33 |
Hugo CARESIO |
4704AQ |
ACOPA |
00:21:29 |
109,72 |
|
34 |
Thibault MONTIGAUD |
6307AU |
BALISE 63 |
00:21:34 |
109,63 |
|
35 |
Cedric LAUGIER |
8302AZ |
DRAGUIGNAN CO |
00:21:43 |
109,48 |
|
36 |
Phil RAIMBAULT |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
00:21:48 |
109,40 |
|
37 |
Martin PEREYRON |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:21:54 |
109,30 |
|
38 |
Pierrick DESPLANQUES |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES OS 74 |
00:22:08 |
109,07 |
|
39 |
Morad MAHLA |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
00:22:11 |
109,02 |
|
40 |
Baptiste KAUFFMANN |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
00:23:01 |
108,18 |
|
41 |
Paul VERDIN |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO |
00:23:15 |
107,95 |
|
42 |
Maxime PIERRE |
2108BO |
TALANT SO |
00:23:16 |
107,93 |
|
43 |
Julien CHARLES |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
00:23:41 |
107,52 |
|
44 |
Hugo BILQUEZ |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
00:27:48 |
103,40 |
|
45 |
Serg RAIMBAULT |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
00:32:05 |
99,12 |
|
46 |
Valentin MAZARS |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
00:32:07 |
99,08 |
|
47 |
Martin LUQUET |
4012AQ |
BRO SOUSTONS |
00:32:51 |
98,35 |
|
48 |
Lucien LARGILLERE |
0207PI |
VERVINS O |
00:34:02 |
97,17 |
|
NC |
Benoit VINCENT |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Louis ARNOULD |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Louis MANIERE |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Olivier TALIERCIO |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Kenny D'HARREVILLE |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Renaud D'HARREVILLE |
8809LO |
HAUTES VOSGES O |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Percy MULLIGAN |
3705CE |
COTS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Adrian POLYCARPE |
8203MP |
SPORT CAUSSADE O |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Thomas SEUX |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit N DMi
(32) 1900m 11postes 20m |
|
1 |
Mathilde FLAMBEAU |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
00:13:40 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Tiphane MARCHEGAY |
1905LI |
CORREZE CO |
00:13:42 |
119,97 |
|
3 |
Isia BASSET |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
00:14:40 |
119,00 |
|
4 |
Lea RAYMONDAUD |
3319AQ |
SMOG |
00:14:50 |
118,83 |
|
5 |
Nicole HUEBER |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
00:15:10 |
118,50 |
|
6 |
Fanny ROCHE |
2606RA |
L.O.U.P. |
00:15:58 |
117,70 |
|
7 |
Roxane MAINE |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
00:16:22 |
117,30 |
|
8 |
Nicole KORCHAK |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
00:16:25 |
117,25 |
|
9 |
Florie GIRE |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
00:16:43 |
116,95 |
|
10 |
Mathilde DELI |
8311AZ |
POLES |
00:17:19 |
116,35 |
|
11 |
Pauline LAMINETTE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:19:00 |
114,67 |
|
12 |
Elise POINSIGNON |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
00:19:47 |
113,88 |
|
13 |
Caroline ROCH |
8202MP |
MONTAUBAN LO |
|
|
|
14 |
Helene TERRASSON |
3705CE |
COTS |
00:22:29 |
111,18 |
|
15 |
Laure BENAZET |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
00:22:39 |
111,02 |
|
16 |
Emilie BACKSCHEIDER |
5702LO |
CSA GARNISON DE METZ |
00:22:50 |
110,83 |
|
17 |
Alixia TAMISIER |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
00:22:57 |
110,72 |
|
18 |
Madeline TRIN |
2606RA |
L.O.U.P. |
00:24:01 |
109,65 |
|
19 |
Sybille DELENNE |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
00:24:58 |
108,70 |
|
20 |
Valentine DELI |
8311AZ |
POLES |
00:25:02 |
108,63 |
|
21 |
Andrea CIRAUDO |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:25:04 |
108,60 |
|
22 |
Marie BACKSCHEIDER |
5702LO |
CSA GARNISON DE METZ |
00:25:43 |
107,95 |
|
23 |
Emilie MORLON |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:28:18 |
105,37 |
|
24 |
Cecile BOURGUET |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:28:39 |
105,02 |
|
25 |
Camille RICCI |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
00:29:08 |
104,53 |
|
26 |
Manon CHAVANCE |
2108BO |
TALANT SO |
00:30:05 |
103,58 |
|
27 |
A-Sophie PEAN |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
00:33:18 |
100,37 |
|
28 |
Juliette PORTE |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
00:35:55 |
97,75 |
|
29 |
Marie MANIERE |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
00:37:36 |
96,07 |
|
NC |
Louise MIMEAU |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Fanny RAVENEL |
6804AL |
CO COLMAR |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Cecile MAUDET |
7203PL |
PRYTANEE ORIENTATION |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit O HBe
(46) 1800m 9postes 20m |
|
1 |
Maxime RAUTURIER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:10:36 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Alexandre ROGER |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:10:53 |
119,72 |
|
3 |
Marian BASSET |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
00:11:34 |
119,03 |
|
4 |
Jonathan SERRAND |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE OAC |
00:11:36 |
119,00 |
|
5 |
Loic MARTY |
4601MP |
FIGEAC NATURE ORIENTAT |
00:11:57 |
118,65 |
|
6 |
Titouan BREMAUD |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
00:12:15 |
118,35 |
|
7 |
Leo FONTES |
1202MP |
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERG |
00:12:21 |
118,25 |
|
8 |
Adrien DELENNE |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
00:12:32 |
118,07 |
|
9 |
Camille LAPEYRE |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
00:12:48 |
117,80 |
|
9 |
Victor DESREUMAUX |
0207PI |
VERVINS O |
00:12:48 |
117,80 |
|
11 |
Marius SIAUD |
0406PR |
PEYRUIS OIL |
00:13:08 |
117,47 |
|
12 |
Lucas CHAPELOT |
5407LO |
SPORTS ORIENTATION LUN |
00:13:35 |
117,02 |
|
13 |
William DELENNE |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
00:13:39 |
116,95 |
|
14 |
Valentin DUTEIL |
1206MP |
SUD AVEYRON O |
00:13:52 |
116,73 |
|
15 |
Benjamin HUROT |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
00:14:11 |
116,42 |
|
16 |
Simon BARRIER |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:14:20 |
116,27 |
|
17 |
J-Baptiste DESBREST |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
00:14:22 |
116,23 |
|
18 |
Luc SANDEVOIR |
1403BN |
O. CAENNAISE |
00:14:27 |
116,15 |
|
19 |
Martin SOGNO |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
00:14:33 |
116,05 |
|
20 |
Guillaume PAULET |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:14:43 |
115,88 |
|
21 |
Thomas BOUSSER |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
00:14:56 |
115,67 |
|
22 |
Arnaud PERRIN |
4201RA |
NOSE |
00:15:08 |
115,47 |
|
23 |
Samson DERIAZ |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
00:15:28 |
115,13 |
|
24 |
Marian LAPEYRE |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
00:15:39 |
114,95 |
|
25 |
Remi VILLEDIEU |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
00:15:57 |
114,65 |
|
26 |
Fabien CHAILLARD |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
00:15:59 |
114,62 |
|
27 |
Hugo TREZEGUET |
3319AQ |
SMOG |
00:16:04 |
114,53 |
|
28 |
Lucas TOULIER |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
00:16:18 |
114,30 |
|
28 |
Quentin LERICHE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:16:18 |
114,30 |
|
30 |
Adrien BERJOAN |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
00:16:36 |
114,00 |
|
31 |
Mathis LECLERCQ |
7407RA |
SALLANCHES OS 74 |
00:17:17 |
113,32 |
|
32 |
Baptiste ASTRADE |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
00:18:43 |
111,88 |
|
33 |
Adrien FRASCOLLA |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
00:19:06 |
111,50 |
|
34 |
Erwan LEROUX |
3318AQ |
AS MARTIGNAS |
00:19:14 |
111,37 |
|
35 |
Romain ROUX |
4201RA |
NOSE |
00:19:27 |
111,15 |
|
36 |
Simon CHARLES |
6008PI |
NOYON CO |
00:20:13 |
110,38 |
|
37 |
Enzo TOMEO-ELOY |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
00:20:47 |
109,82 |
|
38 |
Thibauld FENEUIL |
8105MP |
BO ALBIGEOISE |
00:21:57 |
108,65 |
|
39 |
Romain FIGUIERE |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO |
00:23:45 |
106,85 |
|
40 |
Jonathan MOTHE |
4201RA |
NOSE |
00:27:32 |
103,07 |
|
NC |
Kilian RAOUX |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Fergal FENEUIL |
8105MP |
BO ALBIGEOISE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Cedric BEAUDENON |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Yannick POULAIN |
5908NO |
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Benoit ABEL |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Sacha BREDOUX |
4201RA |
NOSE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit O DBe
(34) 1800m 9postes 20m |
|
1 |
Heloise GRAUER |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
00:12:19 |
120,00 |
|
2 |
Lucile CLOUARD |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:12:27 |
119,87 |
|
3 |
Noemie ROULLEAUX |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
00:12:38 |
119,68 |
|
4 |
Laurine LOTERIE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:13:48 |
118,52 |
|
5 |
Andrea LETOUBLON |
7404RA |
ANNECY SO |
00:13:50 |
118,48 |
|
6 |
Anouk LELOUP |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
00:14:13 |
118,10 |
|
7 |
Claire GRELON |
3104MP |
MURET ORIENTATION |
00:14:40 |
117,65 |
|
8 |
Margo HUMMEL |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
00:14:48 |
117,52 |
|
9 |
Solene BOURGUET |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:15:15 |
117,07 |
|
10 |
Julie ROULLEAUX |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
00:15:39 |
116,67 |
|
11 |
Camille LAMBERT |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
00:15:48 |
116,52 |
|
12 |
Lou DENAIX |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
00:16:20 |
115,98 |
|
13 |
Alix VERDIN |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO |
00:16:21 |
115,97 |
|
14 |
Lauriane BEAUVISAGE |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:17:02 |
115,28 |
|
15 |
Dana CHAILLARD |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
00:17:37 |
114,70 |
|
16 |
Marion POURRE |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
00:17:38 |
114,68 |
|
17 |
Amelie BACHER |
2517FC |
ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN |
00:18:05 |
114,23 |
|
18 |
Barbara LEBIHAN |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
00:18:08 |
114,18 |
|
19 |
Elodie BOUSSER |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
00:18:18 |
114,02 |
|
20 |
Nais DEVRIEUX |
4203RA |
ORIENT'EXPRESS 42 |
00:18:19 |
114,00 |
|
21 |
Louise MORLON |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:18:39 |
113,67 |
|
22 |
Sandra BESTEL |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
00:19:06 |
113,22 |
|
23 |
Emeline LAFARGE |
7403RA |
CSEM HAUTE MONTAGNE |
00:19:33 |
112,77 |
|
24 |
Eugenie LARGILLERE |
0207PI |
VERVINS O |
00:20:08 |
112,18 |
|
25 |
Chloe HABERKORN |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
00:20:16 |
112,05 |
|
26 |
Eugenie MOREL |
5407LO |
SPORTS ORIENTATION LUN |
00:21:25 |
110,90 |
|
27 |
Emilie SARION |
4705AQ |
NO RANDONNEE DETENTE |
00:24:46 |
107,55 |
|
28 |
Julie BORNARD |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
00:25:40 |
106,65 |
|
29 |
Emilie LUQUET |
4012AQ |
BRO SOUSTONS |
00:26:22 |
105,95 |
|
30 |
Agathe JOUNEAU |
3810RA |
ORIENT'ALP |
00:30:27 |
101,87 |
|
NC |
Justine BECK |
5402LO |
SCAPA NANCY O. |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Antonia DUCAT |
2606RA |
L.O.U.P. |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Elsa MAKOVICKA |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Auriane DASILVA |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit I
Jalonné (59) 2200m 8postes 20m |
|
1 |
Paul RINGOT |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
10:58 |
20,00 |
|
2 |
Leo TANGUY |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS CO |
11:13 |
20,00 |
|
3 |
Nicolas BORNARD |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
12:01 |
20,00 |
|
4 |
Paul SERINET |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS CO |
12:14 |
20,00 |
|
5 |
Lucien PICHARD |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
12:28 |
20,00 |
|
6 |
Adrien QUENEC'HDU |
5906NO |
VALMO |
12:38 |
20,00 |
|
7 |
Jeremi POURRE |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
12:39 |
20,00 |
|
8 |
Camillia DELENNE |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
12:47 |
20,00 |
|
9 |
Baptiste GIRE |
7305RA |
ESPACE CHAMBERY O73 - |
13:44 |
20,00 |
|
9 |
Clara GARNIER-BARSANTI |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
13:44 |
20,00 |
|
11 |
Jonathan POUCHAT |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
13:47 |
20,00 |
|
12 |
Guilhem HABERKORN |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
14:27 |
20,00 |
|
13 |
Natalja NIGGLI |
SUI SA |
JTCHIKI |
14:29 |
0,00 |
|
14 |
Eden HUROT |
8807LO |
LO SANCHEY |
14:30 |
20,00 |
|
15 |
Benjamin MACOR |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
14:35 |
20,00 |
|
16 |
Alicia ROUX |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
14:41 |
20,00 |
|
17 |
Beatrice FALGA |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
14:42 |
20,00 |
|
18 |
Kylian WYMER |
2508FC |
BALISE 25 BESANCON |
14:45 |
20,00 |
|
19 |
Aline BOUSSER |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
15:00 |
20,00 |
|
20 |
Quentin BEAUVISAGE |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
15:13 |
20,00 |
|
21 |
Augustin CLOUARD |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
15:16 |
20,00 |
|
22 |
Henri JOUNEAU |
3810RA |
ORIENT'ALP |
15:29 |
20,00 |
|
23 |
Juliette BASSET |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
15:36 |
20,00 |
|
24 |
Victoria LANGEARD |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE OAC |
15:58 |
20,00 |
|
25 |
Thomas LETOUBLON |
7404RA |
ANNECY SO |
16:02 |
20,00 |
|
26 |
Corentin ROUX |
2109BO |
AS QUETIGNY |
16:33 |
20,00 |
|
27 |
Joel DIETSCH |
6806AL |
CO BUHL ET FLORIVAL |
16:47 |
20,00 |
|
28 |
Julia BERJOAN |
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SO |
16:48 |
20,00 |
|
29 |
Maeva LEMBEZAT |
6408AQ |
CO OXYGENATION ET LOIS |
16:56 |
20,00 |
|
30 |
Floryan JOUBERT |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
17:02 |
20,00 |
|
31 |
Elliot LANGEARD |
3105MP |
TOULOUSE OAC |
17:21 |
20,00 |
|
32 |
Malo DOURDOU-VARRON |
9404IF |
AS IGN |
17:37 |
20,00 |
|
33 |
Martine JUILLAN |
3801RA |
DAUPHINE O. |
17:41 |
20,00 |
|
34 |
Gael POULAIN |
5908NO |
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE |
18:01 |
20,00 |
|
35 |
Marine BONORA |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
18:07 |
20,00 |
|
36 |
Adrien PICHARD |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
18:11 |
20,00 |
|
37 |
Quentin BERTHIER |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO |
18:21 |
20,00 |
|
38 |
Arnault BESTEL |
9105IF |
CO LOISIR ETRECHY |
18:28 |
20,00 |
|
39 |
Julie MELLARD |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
19:05 |
20,00 |
|
40 |
Mathilde BERTHIER |
7109BO |
GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIO |
19:06 |
20,00 |
|
41 |
Simon GODEFROY |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
19:14 |
20,00 |
|
42 |
Maelle BEAUVIR |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS CO |
19:47 |
20,00 |
|
43 |
Lise BONORA |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
20:00 |
20,00 |
|
44 |
Marion VALETTE |
6913RA |
CRAPAHUT |
21:09 |
20,00 |
|
45 |
Marion BEAUVIR |
3502BR |
CLUB RENNAIS CO |
21:25 |
20,00 |
|
46 |
Lucas MONTEMONT |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
21:54 |
20,00 |
|
47 |
Julien TALON |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
22:20 |
20,00 |
|
48 |
Camille MARTIN |
3705CE |
COTS |
23:11 |
20,00 |
|
49 |
Manon BACHER |
2517FC |
ORIENTATION TEAM BESAN |
23:17 |
20,00 |
|
50 |
Louise PORTE |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
23:23 |
20,00 |
|
51 |
Enguerrand THOMASSIN |
8903BO |
YONNE CONE |
23:28 |
20,00 |
|
51 |
Eloise CANO |
6707AL |
ASOP ERSTEIN |
23:28 |
20,00 |
|
53 |
Romeo DERIAZ |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
24:31:00 |
20,00 |
|
54 |
Quentin CANO |
8105MP |
BO ALBIGEOISE |
24:40:00 |
20,00 |
|
55 |
Marielle ARAZILS |
3104MP |
MURET ORIENTATION |
25:11:00 |
20,00 |
|
56 |
Catherine BAGUEREY |
6803AL |
CO MULHOUSE |
28:24:00 |
20,00 |
|
57 |
Luke CERTANO |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
28:38:00 |
20,00 |
|
58 |
Alina NIGGLI |
SUI SA |
JTCHIKI |
29:54:00 |
0,00 |
|
59 |
Joanna DELENNE |
1307PR |
ATHLETIC CLUB AURELIEN |
30:51:00 |
20,00 |
|
60 |
Lola TOMEO-ELOY |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
30:54:00 |
20,00 |
|
61 |
Laura POUCHAT |
3308AQ |
SA GAZINET-CESTAS |
31:24:00 |
20,00 |
|
62 |
Clement MONTEMONT |
3809RA |
US SAINT EGREVE |
39:04:00 |
20,00 |
|
63 |
Yoann BONORA |
6906RA |
ALCO ST PRIEST |
01:10:45 |
20,00 |
|
NC |
Nicolas LAURENT |
3705CE |
COTS |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Mathieu PERRIN |
4201RA |
NOSE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Matthieu LEMBEZAT |
6408AQ |
CO OXYGENATION ET LOIS |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Jonthan ROCHE |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
NC |
Maxime ROCHE |
6911RA |
CSM RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
abs |
0,00 |
|
Circuit I Court (3)
1900m 11postes 0m |
|
1 |
Jacqueline ANTOINE |
7108BO |
CO MONTCEAU MORVAN |
00:50:45 |
20,00 |
|
2 |
Simone FERRARIS |
2101BO |
ASS BOURGUIGNONNE CO |
00:57:00 |
20,00 |
|
NC |
Germaine VUILLET |
2105BO |
ADO CHENOVE |
pm |
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|